MITSUBISHI StarterChangzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd
  Starter Motor
BOSCH Starter
DELCO Starter
CUMMINS Starter
FORD Starter
NIPPONDENSO Starter
ISUZU Starter
HITACHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
VALEO Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
ISKRA Starter
  Starter Motor Parts
Starter Solenoid
Solenoid Parts
Starter Armature
Starter Drive
Brush Holder
Field Coil
Field case assy
Commutator
Housing
  Alternator
CATERPILLAR Alternator
KOMATSU Alternator
FIAT Alternator
DAEWOO Alternator
FORD Alternator
HYUNDAI Alternator
LUCAS Alternator
VALEO Alternator
DELCO Alternator
HONDA Alternator
HITACHI Alternator
NISSAN Alternator
ISUZU Alternator
TOYOTA Alternator
BOSCH Alternator
  Alternator Parts
Rotor
Stator
Regulator
Rectifier
Slip Ring
Overrunning Alternator Pulley
  EV Driver Motors
  Motor
  Turbocharger
   Home  >> Product >>MITSUBISHI Starter  
    MITSUBISHI Starter

QD2401 12V 2.0KW(13TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-1170-MI
MITSUBISHI:M2T61171
MD164978
4D55 4D56
Part No.
HYUNDAI 3610042050
MITSUBISHI MD156989
VALEO 438121
VALEO TM000A0620

QD2405A 12V 2.0KW(9TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2228-MI
MITSUBISHI:M2T61771
M2T57881
4DR7
REFERENCE
MITSUBISHI M002T57871
MITSUBISHI M002T61771
MITSUBISHI M2T57871
MITSUBISHI M2T61771
MITSUBISHI ME001565 

QD2401A 12V 2.0KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-1169-MI
MITSUBISHI:M2T56181
MD164975
L300
Replace No.
BOSCH 0986014111 
BOSCH 0986014141 
BOSCH 1411 1414 
HYUNDAI 3610042010 
HYUNDAI 3610042011 
LUCAS LRS00439 
LUCAS LRS439 
MANDO MG120413 
MANDO MG122433 
MITSUBISHI M002T56181
MITSUBISHI M002T56182
MITSUBISHI M002T56185

QD2405B 24V 3.2KW(9TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2220-MI
MITSUBISHI:M2T64272 M2T64271
4D31
REFERENCE 
CATERPILLAR 8S9096
MITSUBISHI M002T64271
MITSUBISHI M002T64272
MITSUBISHI M003T52071
MITSUBISHI M2T64271
MITSUBISHI M2T64272
MITSUBISHI M3T52071
MITSUBISHI ME017001
MITSUBISHI ME017004 

QD2404 24V 5.0KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M-S
MITSUBISHI: M2T78381
M2T78382
MITSUBISHI: ME087590
6D31
Replace No.
LUCAS LRS01909 
LUCAS LRS1909 
MITSUBISHI M002T78372
MITSUBISHI M002T78381
MITSUBISHI M002T78382
MITSUBISHI M002T78383
MITSUBISHI M2T78372 
MITSUBISHI M2T78381 
MITSUBISHI M2T78382 
MITSUBISHI M2T78383 
MITSUBISHI ME087507

QD2405C 24V 3.2KW(9TEETH)
MITSUBISHI: M2T67881 M2T67884
4D34
HC: JS553
WOODAUTO: STR6138 

QD2405 24V 3.2KW(9TEETH)
4D3D 4DR5
O.E.M
WAI: 2-2229-MI
MITSUBISHI: M2T67871 M2T67872
MITSUBISHI: M2T67873 ME17035
REFERENCE 
LUCAS LRS01843
LUCAS LRS1843
MITSUBISHI M002T66871
MITSUBISHI M002T66872
MITSUBISHI M002T66873
MITSUBISHI M002T66881
MITSUBISHI M002T66882
MITSUBISHI M002T67871
MITSUBISHI M002T67872
MITSUBISHI M002T67873
MITSUBISHI M002T67881

QD3203 24V 5.0KW(14TEETH)
O.E.M-F
MITSUBISHI: 4D32/4D33
MITSUBISHI: M8T80071
LESTER: 18962
HC: JS1354
WOODAUTO: STR7131

QD3204B 12V 2.5KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M-F
MITSUBISHI:M008T77072
4JB1 DH55
OEM NO.: 8944339120, 8944339122, 
8971125940, 8971366880 
Hitachi: S14-204A, S13-114
QD3205 24V 5.0KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M-F
MITSUBISHI:M008T87171 ME049303
6D34
REFERENCE 
MITSUBISHI M008T87171
MITSUBISHI M8T87171 
MITSUBISHI ME049303 
MITSUBISHI MEO49303 

3276
M2T87671(CS1160)
2.2KW 12V 9T
REFERENCE
LUCAS LRT00187
LUCAS LRT187
MITSUBISHI M002T87671
MITSUBISHI M2T87671
RENAULT 7700313447
VALEO 458501

QD2419A 12V 2.0KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
MITSUBISHI:M2T57671 M2T57672
MAZADA T35000
OEM No:
M8T87271
M8T87271A M2T57671
M2T57672
S515-18-400C
M2T57673
S5A1-18-400A
S515-18-400A

QD2412A 24V 5.0KW(11TEETH)
REPLACE
NISSAN:23300-34T00 23300-06J01
NISSAN:23300-06J02 23300-06J04
TD42
Replace No.
HITACHI S25158 
HITACHI S25158A 
HITACHI S25158B 
HITACHI S25160 
LUCAS LRS01886 
LUCAS LRS1886 
NISSAN 2330006J01 
NISSAN 2330006J02 
NISSAN 2330006J04 
NISSAN 2330034T00 
HITACHI:S25-158
NISSAN:23300-34T00 23300-06J01
NISSAN:23300

QD2413 24V 3.2KW(10TEETH)ED33
O.E.M
WAI:2-2101-MI
MITSUBISHI:M2T64371 M2T64373
NISSAN:23300-T9003 23300-T9005
Replace No.
LESTER:18287
HITACHI 23300T9000 
HITACHI 23300T9002 
HITACHI 23300T9003 
HITACHI 23300T9005 
HITACHI 23300T9006 
HITACHI 23300T9007 
HITACHI 23300T9008 
HITACHI 23300T9009 
HITACHI 23300T9010 
HITACHI S2401 
HITACHI S2401B

QD2302A 12V 2.0KW(11TEETH)
REPLACE
WAI:2-1612-MI
MITSUBISHI:M2T58581 M2T58881
4G33 4G52
Replace No.
LESTER:17110
CLARK 4314765R 
CLARK 6918306 
CLARK 807950 
CLARK 911410 
CLARK 918306 
CLARK 918306R 
HYSTER 3025527 
MITSUBISHI M002T58581
MITSUBISHI M002T58681
MITSUBISHI M002T58781
MITSUBISHI M002T58881
MITSUBISHI M002T79781

QD2405E 12V 2.5KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
MITSUBISHI:M3T67283
WAI:2-1928-MI
Replace No. ME015112 
Engine No.: MITSUBSHI 4D31 

QD2410 24V 5.0KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2087-MI
MITSUBISHI:M3T56174 M3T56181
S6K
Replace No.
MITSUBSHI:M3T56183 
MITSUBSHI:34766-10903 34766-20900
MITSUBSHI34766-20901
QD2408A 24V 5.0KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-1913-MI
MITSUBISHI:M3T56071 M3T56072
6D14 6D15
REFERENCE 
LUCAS LRS01941
LUCAS LRS1941
MITSUBISHI M003T56071
MITSUBISHI M003T56072
MITSUBISHI M003T56074
MITSUBISHI M003T56082
MITSUBISHI M003T56084
MITSUBISHI M004T50071
MITSUBISHI M004T50073
MITSUBISHI M006T10673
MITSUBISHI M3T56071
MITSUBISHI M3T56072
QD2411 24V 3.2KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2103-MI
MITSUBISHI:M2T65271 M2T65272
S4E
Replacing:
LESTER:18245
M2T65271
M2T65272
M2T65275
M3T54072
34466-10103
34466-03101
34466-15102
34466-20102 

QD2408 24V 5.0KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
MITSUBISHI:M3T56082 M3T56084
MITSUBISHI:ME077407 ME007408
6D16
Replace No.
36100-93010
M3T56071
M3T56072
M3T56073
M3T56074
M3T56076
M3T56082
M3T56084
ME037465
ME037636
ME077048
ME077407
ME077408
MG250301

QD2411B 12V 2.0KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-1963-MI
MITSUBISHI:M2T56471
ED30
REFERENCE
LUCAS LRS01544
LUCAS LRS1544
MITSUBISHI 3446603200
MITSUBISHI 3446610202
MITSUBISHI 3446610203
MITSUBISHI 3446615202
MITSUBISHI 3446620201
MITSUBISHI M002T56471
MITSUBISHI M002T56472
MITSUBISHI M002T56475
MITSUBISHI M002T60271

QD3214A 12V 2.8KW (12TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-1748-MI
MITSUBISHI:M008T50071
ACE: CM50071
AES: 17578N
BOSCH-REMFD: SR7529X
DAEWOO: MG250421
FORD: F4TZ-11002-A
FORD: F5TU-11000-AA
LEECE-NEVILLE: 35261220S
LESTER: 17578
MITSUBISHI: M8T50071
MOTORCRAFT: SA-817
PIC: 103-339

QD3211 24V 5.0KW (11TEETH)
Q.E.M-F
MITSUBISHI:M008T60971
ISUZU:1-81100-4140 1-81100-4142
6HK1
Part No.
NIKKO:0-23000-7290 0-23000-7292
ISUZU:1-81100-294-1 1-81100-246-0
ISUZU:1-81100-288-0

QD3215 24V 5.0KW (13TEETH)
REPLACE
ISUZU:8-98054-063-0 8-98070-321-1
NIKKO:0-24000-0178 0-24000-0178
4HK1
Part Number
NIKKO 0240000168 0240000148

QD3212 24V 5.0KW (11TEETH)
O.E.M
MITSUBISHI:M008T60071 ME077796
LESTER:18542
6D17
Replaces: 
CATERPILLAR 1347023
MITSUBISHI 
M8T60071, M8T60071A, M8T60071C 

QD3213A 12V 2.0KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2086-MI
MITSUBISHI:M008T70071
LESTER:18238
MITSUBSHI: ME077796
LESTER: 18542 
Reference: 
CATERPILLAR 1347023 
MITSUBISHI M008T60071
MITSUBISHI M008T60071A 
MITSUBISHI M008T60071C 
MITSUBISHI M008T60072
MITSUBISHI M8T60071 
MITSUBISHI M8T60071A 
MITSUBISHI M8T60071C 
MITSUBISHI M8T60072

QD3218 24V 5.0KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M-F
MITSUBISHI:M008T62471
Replace No.
KHD 1182195 
MITSUBISHI M8T62471

QD3222A 12V 2.7KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2306-MD
LESTER:18486
TM00A28901
OEM No.: 6676957 

QD3219A 12V 2.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
MITSUBISHI:M008T75171
MITSUBISHI:32A66-10100 32A66-1010
S4S
Reference No.:
LUCAS LRS02218 
LUCAS LRS2218 
MITSUBISHI 32A6610100 
MITSUBISHI 32A6610101 
MITSUBISHI 32A6610600 
MITSUBISHI 32A6620601 
MITSUBISHI M008T70371
MITSUBISHI M008T75171
MITSUBISHI M8T70371 
MITSUBISHI M8T75171

QD3220A 12V 2.5KW(9TEETH)
REPLACE
BOSCH:0001223016
Replace No. 
BOSCH 0001223021 
BOSCH 0986019820 
BOSCH 1982 
DEUTZ 1182384 
ISKRA 11131223 
ISKRA 11131458 
ISKRA 11131600 
ISKRA 11131860 
ISKRA 11131948 
ISKRA 11131949 
ISKRA 11131983 
ISKRA 11132077 
ISKRA AZE4187 
ISKRA AZE4213

QD3224 24V 3.7KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
MITSUBISHI:M008T85271
MITSUBISHI:ME240241 ME241022
4M51
Replace No. 
MITSUBISHI M008T85271B 
MITSUBISHI M8T85271 
MITSUBISHI M8T85271B 
MITSUBISHI ME240241 
MITSUBISHI ME240251 
MITSUBISHI ME241359 
MITSUBISHI ME241622

QD3221 24V 5.0KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M-F
MITSUBISHI:M008T60171
NISSAN:23300-Z5570
FD6
Reference: 
M008T60171 
23300-Z5570 
CM80 
CM85 
CM87 
CM90 
RM80 
RM90 
Hitachi Excavator EX60

Related Names
MITSUBISHI Starter Motor | 12V Starter | Starting Motor
Return
CopyRight © Changzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd