DELCO AlternatorChangzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd
  Starter Motor
BOSCH Starter
DELCO Starter
CUMMINS Starter
FORD Starter
NIPPONDENSO Starter
ISUZU Starter
HITACHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
VALEO Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
ISKRA Starter
  Starter Motor Parts
Starter Solenoid
Solenoid Parts
Starter Armature
Starter Drive
Brush Holder
Field Coil
Field case assy
Commutator
Housing
  Alternator
CATERPILLAR Alternator
KOMATSU Alternator
FIAT Alternator
DAEWOO Alternator
FORD Alternator
HYUNDAI Alternator
LUCAS Alternator
VALEO Alternator
DELCO Alternator
HONDA Alternator
HITACHI Alternator
NISSAN Alternator
ISUZU Alternator
TOYOTA Alternator
BOSCH Alternator
  Alternator Parts
Rotor
Stator
Regulator
Rectifier
Slip Ring
Overrunning Alternator Pulley
  EV Driver Motors
  Motor
  Turbocharger
   Home  >> Product >>DELCO Alternator  
    DELCO Alternator
12V 105A
DELCO Alternator
OEM:19009950 19009951
SUITS: Cummins
ENGINE:19SI
Replace:
WAI 1-2427-30DR
PIC 240-4002
PIC 240-4002A
PIC 240-4002E
CUMMINS 3675254RX
CUMMINS 3934777
ACE CA5190-6
AES 8098N
DELCO 10459469
DELCO 19009950
DELCO 19009951
DELCO 19009952
Lester 8098
Application:
Cummins Engines
12V 60A
OEM:1117612 20-117-1
SUITS: Chevy GMC
ENGINE:20SI
Replace:
LESTER 7266
CATERPILLAR 7G7889
CUMMINS 3016628
CUMMINS 3604473RX
DELCO 10459020
DELCO 1117611
DELCO 1117612
DELCO 1117613
DELCO 1117616
DELCO 1117618
DELCO 1117620
DELCO 1117621
DELCO 1117624
DELCO 1117628
DELCO 1117641
INTERNATIONA
24V 45A
OEM:1117619 20-118-1
SUITS: Ellis s Morse check, Case
ENGINE:20SI
Replace:
LESTER 7297
CATERPILLAR 6N5217
CATERPILLAR 6N9249
CATERPILLAR 6N9294
CATERPILLAR 9G8255
CUMMINS 111640
CUMMINS 3016627
CUMMINS 3604676RX
DELCO 10459319
DELCO 1117615
DELCO 1117619
DELCO 1117642
DELCO 1117643
DELCO 1117645
EUCLID E820
24V 70A
OEM:19011019
1-2571-00DR
SUITS: Cummins
ENGINE:23SI
Replace:
LESTER 8715
CUMMINS 3675250RX
CUMMINS 3675252RX
DELCO 10459274
DELCO 19011019
DELCO 19011004
DELCO 19011015
12V 130A
DELCO Alternator
OEM:19010147
1-2300-00DR
SUITS: CAT, Ford
ENGINE:21SI
Replace:
LESTER 7681
CUMMINS 3604667RX
CUMMINS 3920615
DELCO 10459037
DELCO 10459047
DELCO 1117943
DELCO 19010147
DELCO 19010196
ISKRA SALES IA 1058
JOHN DEERE AT142246
JOHN DEERE TY6753
Applications
Agco Allis Industrial
Agco Star Industrial
12V 78A
OEM:10495432
20-106-1
SUITS: Buick, Cadillac
ENGINE:12SI
Replace:
LESTER 7273-6
DELCO 10495422
DELCO 10495430
DELCO 10495431
DELCO 10495432
DELCO 1100260
DELCO 1100264
DELCO 1100265
DELCO 1100272
DELCO 1105036
DELCO 1105508
DELCO 1105594
Applications
Buick, Chevrolet, GMC, Oldsmobile, Pontiac
12V 85A
OEM:19010003
1-2301-00DR
SUITS: Ford, Nations
ENGINE:26SI
Replace:
LESTER 8060
CUMMINS 3675109RX
DELCO 10459063
DELCO 10459065
DELCO 10459068
DELCO 10459074
DELCO 10459099
DELCO 10459101
DELCO 10459132
DELCO 1117280
DELCO 19010003
DELCO 19010009
DELCO 19010019
Applications
Detroit Diesel Marine

24V 80A
DELCO Alternator
OEM:1117821 20-132-1
SUITS: Cummins
ENGINE:30SI
Replace:
LESTER 7975
CATERPILLAR 1142401
CATERPILLAR OR8997
CHAMPION 68207
CUMMINS 3675103RX
DELCO 10459002
DELCO 10459057
DELCO 10459237
DELCO 10461238
DELCO 1117805
DELCO 1117821
DELCO 1117831
DELCO 1117836
DELCO 1117838
EUCLID E820135X

24V 100A
DELCO Alternator
OEM:19011153
1-2558-00DR-1
SUITS: Cummins
ENGINE:33SI
Replace:
LESTER 8085
CUMMINS 3675235RX
DELCO 10459196
DELCO 10459251
DELCO 19011153
DELCO 19011175
24V 60A
OEM:0201-102-1010 0201-102-1011
SUITS:HINO Trucks FS FN FR
ENGINE:EP100 EK100 EF550 EF750
REFERENCE:
0201-102-1010
0201-102-1011
0201-102-1810
0201-102-1910
0201-102-2310
0201-102-2410
27040-1520
27040-1610
0214-102-1611
0214-102-1612
0214-102-1712
SUITS: HINO TRUCKS FS FN FR P- FS SH
ENGINE:EP100 EK100 EF550 EF750 F17C
DISTANCE BETWE
24V 50A
OEM:0201-102-1010 27040-1330
SUITS: HINO TRUCKS FN FS FR P-FS
ENGINE: EF750 EK100 EF550 F17C
REFERENCE:
0201-102-1010
0201-102-1011
0201-102-1810
0201-102-1910
0201-102-2310
0201-102-2410
27040-1520
27040-1610
0214-102-1611
0214-102-1612
0214-102-1712
SUITS: HINO TRUCKS FS FN FR P- FS SH
ENGINE:EP100 EK100 EF550 EF750 F17C
DISTANCE BETWE
12V 50A
OEM:100211-5350, 100211-8910
SUITS:HINO INDUSTRIAL TC KF ZM
ENGINE:ACURA INTGRA L4
Replace:
LESTER 13433
ACURA 31100-PR4-C01
ACURA CJP92
NIPPONDENSO
100211-5350
NIPPONDENSO
100211-8910
NIPPONDENSO
100211-8911
Applications
Acura Integra GS L4
1992 - 1993
Acura Integra GSR L4
1992 - 1993
Acura Integra LS L4
1992 - 1993
21SI 12V 145A
DELCO Alternator
Replacing DELCO:1117880
Replace:
LESTER 7976
BOWERS BAO3130
CUMMINS 3604666RX
CUMMINS 3918558
DELCO 10459013
DELCO 10459017
DELCO 10459036
DELCO 1117880
DELCO 1117894
DELCO 1117930
DELCO 1117931
DELCO 1117954
DELCO 1117955
DELCO 1117956
DELCO 19010100
DELCO 1901013
21SI 24V 75A
Replacing DELCO:1117897
Replace:
LESTER 7642
CUMMINS 3675201RX
CUMMINS 3920617
DELCO 10459461
DELCO 1117897
DELCO 19010108
DELCO 19010199
DRESSER 1307203H1
DRESSER PB6874
KOMATSU 1307-203-H1
KOMATSU ALT-1023
PRESTOLITE SALES 110-446
Applications
Champion GRADERS 710A
24V/45A 12V/60A
20-118/117
6N9294
Replace:
OEM 6N9294
LESTER 7297
WAI 20-118
CATERPILLAR 5N5692
CATERPILLAR 6N5217
CATERPILLAR 6N9249
CATERPILLAR 6N9294
CATERPILLAR 9G8255
CUMMINS 111640
CUMMINS 3016627
CUMMINS 3604676RX
DELCO 10459319
DELCO 1117615
DELCO 1117619
DELCO 111764

24V 60A 75A
DELCO Alternator
20-119/121/178
1117241 1117226 1117249 10459007
Replace:
LESTER 7255
BOWERS BAX1441020
CATERPILLAR 0R5205
CATERPILLAR 5S6698
CUMMINS 200305
CUMMINS 203177
CUMMINS 3603850RX
DELCO 10459003
DELCO 10459018
DELCO 10459075
DELCO 10459077
DELCO 1117225
DELCO 1117227
DELCO 1117228
DELCO 1117231

12V/90A 24V/60A
DELCO Alternator
20-131/132
1117800 1117803 1117804 1117805
Replace:
OEM 1117815
WAI 20-131-1
Lester 7262
CATERPILLAR 0R1699
CUMMINS 3004806
CUMMINS 3603877
CUMMINS 3603877RX
DELCO 10459001
DELCO 10459008
DELCO 1117732
DELCO 1117736
DELCO 1117742
DELCO 1117800
DELCO 1117803
DELCO 1117804
DELCO 11178
12V/90A 135A
20-131
8083 8080
Replace:
OEM 1117815
WAI 20-131-1
Lester 7262
CATERPILLAR 0R1699
CUMMINS 3004806
CUMMINS 3603877
CUMMINS 3603877RX
DELCO 10459001
DELCO 10459008
DELCO 1117732
DELCO 1117736
DELCO 1117742
DELCO 1117800
DELCO 1117803
DELCO 1117804
DELCO 11178
24V 60A
1117734 1117746
Replace:
Lester 7263
BOWERS BAO3277
BOWERS BAX1441001
CATERPILLAR 0R5203
CATERPILLAR 4N3986
CUMMINS 3000347
CUMMINS 3604685RX
DELCO 1117648
DELCO 1117734
DELCO 1117746
DELCO 1117826
DELCO 1117834
PRESTOLITE SALES 110-459
Applications
Caterpillar
12V 105A
OEM:1105538 20-113-1
SUITS: Case, Cummins
ENGINE:15SI
Replace:
Lester 7853-6
BOWERS BAO3085
CASE A130672Z
CUMMINS 3604474-6RX
DELCO 10479924
DELCO 10479925
DELCO 10479926
DELCO 1101194
DELCO 1105538
INTERNATIONAL 146487C91
ISKRA SALES IA 1058
Used On
Allis-Chalmers, Case, Cummins,
Deutz-Allis
12V 90A
DELCO Alternator
OEM:1117732 20-131-1
SUITS: Case champion
ENGINE:30SI
Replace:
LESTER 7262
CATERPILLAR 0R1699
CUMMINS 3004806
CUMMINS 3603877
CUMMINS 3603877RX
DELCO 10459001
DELCO 10459008
DELCO 1117732
DELCO 1117736
DELCO 1117742
DELCO 1117800
DELCO 1117803
DELCO 1117804
DELCO 1117808
24V 50A
OEM:27040-1731/1761/1821
SUITS:HINO H07CT H07D
Used On
Hino Diesel Engine
H07CT, H07D, W06E, F17D, F20C, P09C
Heavy Duty Truck Alternator
24V 40A
OEM:27020-1380/1500/1100
SUITS:HINO EK100 DK10 EB100
Used On
Hino Diesel Engine
EK100, DK10, EB100, EB300, EH300,
EM100, Heavy Duty Truck Alternator

24V 60A
OEM:0201-102-3010 0201-102-3011
SUITS:HINO U-FD2H U-FF2H
ENGINE:H07CT-A H07D W06E
REFERENCE:
0201-102-3010
0201-102-3011
0201-102-3012
27040-1751A
Engine Model H07CT-A H07D W06E
Distance between X : 220mm
Distance between Y: 86mm
MTG.EAR CLOCKING: 12:00
MTG.EAR HOLE SIZE: M10

Return
CopyRight © Changzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd