FIAT AlternatorChangzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd
  Starter Motor
BOSCH Starter
DELCO Starter
CUMMINS Starter
FORD Starter
NIPPONDENSO Starter
ISUZU Starter
HITACHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
VALEO Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
ISKRA Starter
  Starter Motor Parts
Starter Solenoid
Solenoid Parts
Starter Armature
Starter Drive
Brush Holder
Field Coil
Field case assy
Commutator
Housing
  Alternator
CATERPILLAR Alternator
KOMATSU Alternator
FIAT Alternator
DAEWOO Alternator
FORD Alternator
HYUNDAI Alternator
LUCAS Alternator
VALEO Alternator
DELCO Alternator
HONDA Alternator
HITACHI Alternator
NISSAN Alternator
ISUZU Alternator
TOYOTA Alternator
BOSCH Alternator
  Alternator Parts
Rotor
Stator
Regulator
Rectifier
Slip Ring
Overrunning Alternator Pulley
  EV Driver Motors
  Motor
  Turbocharger
   Home  >> Product >>FIAT Alternator  
    FIAT Alternator
CA642IR 12V 35A
FIAT Alternator
Replacing FIAT:4808502
Replace:
BOSCH 0120489336
BOSCH 0120489337
BOSCH 0986035760
FIAT/MARELLI 4808507
FIAT/MARELLI 63320024
FIAT/MARELLI 63321044
FIAT/MARELLI MAN286
LUCAS LRA00975
Application:
Iveco Daily 30-8H 2.5 D Sofim-8140.07 91-96
Iveco Daily 35-10 2.4
CA316IR 12V 55A
Replacing FIAT:4721589
Replace:
BOSCH 0120489225
BOSCH 0120489338
BOSCH 0120489761
BOSCH 0120489762
BOSCH 0120489763
BOSCH 0120489770
BOSCH 0120489822
BOSCH 0986035630
BOSCH 0986035631
FIAT/MARELLI 63321037
FIAT/MARELLI 63321042
FIAT/MARELLI 63321078
CA212IR 24V 35A
Replacing FIAT:4808526
Replace:
BOSCH 0120489795
BOSCH 0120489796
BOSCH 0986031340
BOSCH 0986032191
BOSCH 3134
BOSCH 3219
FIAT/MARELLI 63306000
FIAT/MARELLI 63306010
FIAT/MARELLI 63306020
FIAT/MARELLI 63306030
FIAT/MARELLI 63306040
FIAT/MARELLI 63306050
CA851IR 12V 65A
Replacing FIAT:7636428
Replace:
BOSCH 0986038621
BOSCH 3862
FIAT/MARELLI 63320040
FIAT/MARELLI 63321082
FIAT/MARELLI 63321173
ISKRA 11201695
ISKRA AAK4556
LUCAS LRB00326
LUCAS LRB326
Application:
Fiat Cinquecento 1.1i 1108ccm 176B.. 94-98
Fiat Palio 1.1 1108ccm
CA572IR 12V 55A
FIAT Alternator
Replacing FIAT:7565832
Replace:
BOSCH 0986035641
FIAT/MARELLI 5599869
FIAT/MARELLI 63320001
FIAT/MARELLI 63320034
FIAT/MARELLI 63321000
FIAT/MARELLI 63321067
ISKRA 11201358
ISKRA AAK4177
LUCAS LRA00558
LUCAS LRA00695
VALEO 2518028
VALEO 2541399
VALEO 433085
CA350IR 12V 45A
Replacing FIAT:5999868
Replace:
BOSCH 0986035641
FIAT/MARELLI 5599869
FIAT/MARELLI 63320001
FIAT/MARELLI 63320034
FIAT/MARELLI 63321000
FIAT/MARELLI 63321067
ISKRA 11201358
ISKRA AAK4177
LUCAS LRA00558
LUCAS LRA00695
VALEO 2518028
VALEO 2541399
VALEO 433085
CA1039H 12V 80A
Replacing FIAT:46231787
Replace:
HOLGER 8EL732
KAGER 710207
MAGNET 63388505
VALEO 2541715C
VALEO 2542388
VALEO 625197
VOLVO 2541678C
Application:
FIAT DUCATO Bus (230)199403 - 200204
FIAT DUCATO Box (230L)199403 - 200204
FIATDUCATO Flatbed / Chassis (230)199403 - 200204
CA1157IR 12V 110A
FIAT Alternator
Replacing FIAT:9849016
Replace:
BOSCH 0986042171
FIAT/MARELLI 98490186
FIAT/MARELLI MAR939
LUCAS LRB00298
LUCAS LRB298
VALEO 2541679
VALEO 2541679C
VALEO 2541769C
VALEO 436636
VALEO 439065
VALEO A13VI73
Application:
Citroen Jumper 2.8 D 2799ccm 8140.63 99-02
24V 35A
FIAT Alternator
OEM:0-120-488-224 CA341IR
SUITS:FIAT COMMERCIAL 110-17AW
Replace:
BOSCH 0120400688
BOSCH 0120488224
BOSCH 0120489023
BOSCH 0120489707
BOSCH 0120489730
BOSCH 0986031260
BOSCH 0986033330
LUCAS LRA00924
LUCAS LRA924
VALEO 9AR6012
VALEO 9AR6012G
VOLVO 6209191
12V 70A
OEM:LR170-420 LR170-420B
SUITS:OPEL DIESEL ASTRA F1.7
ENGINE:4EE1
Replace:
GENERAL MOTORS 94052404
HITACHI LR170418
HITACHI LR170418B
HITACHI LR170418C
ISUZU 2912760000
ISUZU 8970237331
Application:
Opel Corsa B 1.5 TD 1488ccm Isuzu T4EC1 93-95
Opel Vectra A 1.7 TD 1686ccm Isuzu 92-95
Vauxhall Combo 1.7D 16
CA649IR 12V 70A
FIAT Alternator
Replacing PARIS ROHNE:A13N158
Replace:
BOSCH 0986037321
BOSCH 9120144302
BOSCH 9120144303
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5014
LUCAS LRA00397
LUCAS LRA01530
VALEO 2541117
VALEO 2541257
VALEO 433096
VALEO 433459
VALEO 436250
VALEO A13N157
VALEO A13N158
VALEO A13N203
CA1192IR 12V 60A
Replacing PARIS ROHNE:A13N234
Replace:
LUCAS LRA01442
LUCAS LRA1442
MISCELLANEOUS 70230402
VALEO 9AR2712P
VALEO 9AR2738P
VALEO 9AR2740P
VALEO 9AR2741P
VALEO A13N149M
VALEO A13N186M
VALEO A13N234
VALEO A13N259
VALEO A13N285
VOLVO 38031464
VOLVO 38032603

Related Names
Fiat Cinquecento Alternator | Fiat Palio Alternator | FIAT DUCATO Alternator
Return
CopyRight © Changzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd