VALEO AlternatorChangzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd
  Starter Motor
BOSCH Starter
DELCO Starter
CUMMINS Starter
FORD Starter
NIPPONDENSO Starter
ISUZU Starter
HITACHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
VALEO Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
ISKRA Starter
  Starter Motor Parts
Starter Solenoid
Solenoid Parts
Starter Armature
Starter Drive
Brush Holder
Field Coil
Field case assy
Commutator
Housing
  Alternator
CATERPILLAR Alternator
KOMATSU Alternator
FIAT Alternator
DAEWOO Alternator
FORD Alternator
HYUNDAI Alternator
LUCAS Alternator
VALEO Alternator
DELCO Alternator
HONDA Alternator
HITACHI Alternator
NISSAN Alternator
ISUZU Alternator
TOYOTA Alternator
BOSCH Alternator
  Alternator Parts
Rotor
Stator
Regulator
Rectifier
Slip Ring
Overrunning Alternator Pulley
  EV Driver Motors
  Motor
  Turbocharger
   Home  >> Product >>VALEO Alternator  
    VALEO Alternator
CA1553IR 12V 150A
VALEO Alternator
Replacing VALEO: A14 VI 35
Replace:
Lester 21787
Cargo CA1553IR
Bosch 0124615027
Bosch 0986044400
Citroen 9635642080
Fiat/Marelli MAR5730
Fiat/Marelli MAR6033
Lucas LRB00452
Lucas LRB452
Peugeot 9636254180
Peugeot 9641302580
Peugeot 9645907580
CA380IR 12V 55A
Replacing VALEO:2541171
Replace:
BOSCH 0986036851
BOSCH 0986038831
FIAT/MARELLI MAR961
LUCAS LRA00764
MITSUBISHI A003T45191A
MITSUBISHI A003T45191G
MITSUBISHI A003T45191J
MITSUBISHI A003T45291D
MITSUBISHI A3T45292
MITSUBISHI A3T45292F
NISSAN LRA1263
PEUGEOT 9151
CA359IR 12V 50A
Replacing VALEO:433455
Replace:
BOSCH 0120489467
BOSCH 0120489476
BOSCH 0986034830
CITROEN 95624961
CITROEN 95632024
CITROEN 95632727
CITROEN 95638817
CITROEN 9602174480
FIAT/MARELLI MAR437
LUCAS LRA00765
LUCAS LRB00182
MITSUBISHI A001T02674
CA889IR 12V 60A
Replacing VALEO:A13N269
Replace:
BOSCH 0986038841
FIAT/MARELLI 63321170
FIAT/MARELLI MAN777
LUCAS LRB00187
RENAULT 7700820794
RENAULT 7700859724
RENAULT 7701352209
VALEO 436446
VALEO 439013
VALEO A13N269
VOLVO 8111569
Application:
Renault Twingo I 1.2 1239ccm C3G
CA637IR 12V 70A
VALEO Alternator
Replacing VALEO:A13VI 25
Replace:
BOSCH 0120335011
BOSCH 0120335012
BOSCH 0986038720
BOSCH 0986038740
BOSCH 0986038811
CITROEN 95667749
CITROEN 9612259680
CITROEN 9619536880
FIAT/MARELLI MAR970
LUCAS LRB00183
LUCAS LRB00184
VALEO 2541738B
VALEO 2541738C
CA638IR 12V 80A
Replacing VALEO:A13VI 187
Replace:
BOSCH 0120335011
BOSCH 0120335012
BOSCH 0986038720
BOSCH 0986038740
BOSCH 0986038811
CITROEN 95667749
CITROEN 9612259680
CITROEN 9619536880
FIAT/MARELLI MAR970
LUCAS LRA01448
LUCAS LRB00123
LUCAS LRB00183
LUCAS LRB00184
CA730IR 12V 80A
Replacing VALEO:A13VI 88
Replace:
BOSCH 0986038791
BOSCH 0986039930
BOSCH 0986039931
CITROEN 9616862980
CITROEN 9619333280
CITROEN 9631318580
CITROEN 9631318680
FIAT/MARELLI 943356568
LUCAS LRB00143
LUCAS LRB00180
LUCAS LRB00181
MITSUBISHI A3TA0591D

CA1038IR 12V 70A
Replacing VALEO:A11VI 45
Replace:
BOSCH 0986040201
BOSCH 0986040231
CITROEN 9620332580
CITROEN 9620333380
CITROEN 9625016780
CITROEN 9636545580
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5012
LUCAS LRB00186
LUCAS LRB00335
LUCAS LRB00380
PEUGEOT 5705L1
PEUGEOT 5705N1
PEUGEOT 5705N2

CA817IR 12V 80A
VALEO Alternator
Replacing VALEO:A13VI 23
Replace:
BOSCH 0986038901
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5149
LUCAS LRA02052
RENAULT 7700260935
VALEO 2541344
VALEO 436281
VALEO A13VI23
Application:
Renault Safrane 3.0i V6 2973ccm Z7X 92-96
Renault Safrane 3.0i V6 AT 2973ccm Z7X 92-96
CA1243IR 12V 90A
Replacing VALEO:A13VI 141
Replace:
CITROEN 9621308580
LUCAS LRB00395
PEUGEOT 57051K
PEUGEOT 57051L
PEUGEOT 5705FE
PEUGEOT 5705X2
VALEO 2541862
VALEO 2541862B
VALEO 436666
VALEO A13VI141
Application:
Citroen Saxo 1.1 1124ccm TU1M 96-03
Citroen Saxo 1.4 AT 1360ccm
CA1442IR 12V 70A
Replacing VALEO:A11 VI 191
Replace:
BOSCH 0986042071
BOSCH 0986042081
BOSCH 0986042091
CITROEN 27054Y
CITROEN 57054F
CITROEN 96217914
CITROEN 9635772980
FIAT 9621791680
FIAT/MARELLI 71716671
FIAT/MARELLI 96217914
LANCIA 71716671
LANCIA 71718700
LANCIA 96217914
CA1095IR 12V 70A
VALEO Alternator
Replacing VALEO:A11VI 138
Replace:
BOSCH 0986040191
LUCAS LRB00185
PEUGEOT 5705J9
PEUGEOT 5705M7
VALEO 2541720A
VALEO 2541764A
VALEO A11VI38
VALEO A11VI44
VALEO A11VI56
Application:
Maker Model Engine Year
Citroen ZX 1.4 D 1360ccm TUD3 94-97
Peugeot 106 1.4 D 1360cc
Related Names
Citroen Saxo Alternator | Renault Safrane Alternator | Renault Twingo Alternator
Return
CopyRight © Changzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd