DELCO StarterChangzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd
  Starter Motor
BOSCH Starter
DELCO Starter
CUMMINS Starter
FORD Starter
NIPPONDENSO Starter
ISUZU Starter
HITACHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
VALEO Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
ISKRA Starter
  Starter Motor Parts
Starter Solenoid
Solenoid Parts
Starter Armature
Starter Drive
Brush Holder
Field Coil
Field case assy
Commutator
Housing
  Alternator
CATERPILLAR Alternator
KOMATSU Alternator
FIAT Alternator
DAEWOO Alternator
FORD Alternator
HYUNDAI Alternator
LUCAS Alternator
VALEO Alternator
DELCO Alternator
HONDA Alternator
HITACHI Alternator
NISSAN Alternator
ISUZU Alternator
TOYOTA Alternator
BOSCH Alternator
  Alternator Parts
Rotor
Stator
Regulator
Rectifier
Slip Ring
Overrunning Alternator Pulley
  EV Driver Motors
  Motor
  Turbocharger
   Home  >> Product >>DELCO Starter  
    DELCO Starter

       

24V 9KW 11T
DELCO: 19011509
DELCO: 19011522
612600090293
Suit For:
Weichai,Hangfa,
Sinotruk,
Steyr Engineering Machine. 

24V 9KW 12T 4N3181
WAI:2-2349-DR-1
DELCO: 8200029
DELCO: 8200043
DELCO: 10461758
DELCO:
19011511
DELCO: 19011524
LESTER:68036813
Suit For:
Caterpillar 6121 Engines,
Cummins ISC 8.3L Engines.

12V 6.5KW 11T
WAI: 2-2350-DR-2
DELCO: 8300020
DELCO:
8300037
DELCO: 10461334
DELCO: 19011505
DELCO: 19011531
Lester : 6802, 6801,6812.
Suit For:Mack E7

12V 6.5KW 12T
WAI: 2-2353-DR-1
DELCO: 8200082
DELCO: 8200287
DELCO: 10461773
DELCO: 19011525
DELCO: 19011514
DELCO: 19011525
LESTER: 6818 6910
Suit For:
Freightliner MBE 4000 12.8L

28MT01 12V 2.2KW(10TEETH)
LESTER:6573
WAI:50-8420
DELCO:1113276
Replace No.
CUMMINS 3946854 
DELCO/FORD 10465026
DELCO/FORD 10465043
DELCO/FORD 10479621
DELCO/FORD 1113276 
DELCO/FORD 1113593 
DELCO/FORD 1998408 
DELCO/FORD 1998423 
DELCO/FORD 1998456 
DELCO/FORD 1998457 
DELCO/FORD 1998490 
LUCAS LRS01408

28MT05 12V 2.2KW(10TEETH)
LESTER:6570
WAI:50-8422
DELCO:113271
Replace No.
DELCO/FORD 10461443

28MT02 24V 4.0KW(10TEETH)
LESTER:6574
WAI:50-8421
DELCO:1113277
Replace No.
BMC 9P901544 
CUMMINS 3604677PX 
CUMMINS 3604677RX 
CUMMINS 3909914 
CUMMINS 3918377 
CUMMINS 3926932 
CUMMINS 3926932R 
CUMMINS 3926932X 
CUMMINS ST9005 
CUMMINS ST9042 
CUMMINS ST9097 
CUMMINS ST9121 
DELCO/FORD 10461283
DELCO/FORD 10461468

28MT03 12V 2.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
LESTER: 6576
WAI:50-8404
DELCO:1113281 1113282
Replace No.
DELCO/FORD 10465049
DELCO/FORD 10465050
DELCO/FORD 1107514 
DELCO/FORD 1107539 
DELCO/FORD 1109192 
DELCO/FORD 1109253 
DELCO/FORD 1109263 
DELCO/FORD 1113281 
DELCO/FORD 1113282 
DELCO/FORD 1998330 
DELCO/FORD 1998342 

28MT07 12V 2.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
LESTER:6468 6469
WAI:50-8402
DELCO:1113266 1113267
Replace No.
DELCO/FORD 1113266 
DELCO/FORD 1113295 
LUCAS LRS01401 
LUCAS LRS1401 
NIKKO 0230001581
Application:
CHEVROLET Blazer 6.2 D V8 89-93 
CHEVROLET Blazer 6.5 D V8 AT 92-95 
CHEVROLET G10 6.2 D V8 Van 89-93 
CHEVROLET G10 6.5 D V8 Van 94-99

28MT04
12V 2.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-8417
DELCO:1113290
Replace No.
DELCO/FORD 10461485
DELCO/FORD 1998468
LESTER:6588

28MT08 12V 4.5KW(9TEETH)
O.E.M-G
DELCO:19479626
REPLACE
BOSCH:0001231002
Replace No.
BOSCH 0001231002 
BOSCH 0986017240 
BOSCH 1724 
LUCAS LRS02158 
LUCAS LRS2158 
LUCAS LRT00225 
LUCAS LRT225 
MERCEDES 0041418101
MERCEDES 0041516201
MERCEDES 0041518401
MERCEDES 0051512001
MERCEDES 0051512201
MERCEDES 00615122

29MT01 12V 2.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2357-DR-1
DELCO:19011400
REFERENCES: 
DELCO 8200010, 10461770

29MT02 12V 2.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2391-DR
DELCO:19011409
Replace No.
DELCO:10461765
LESTER:6844
Application:
Freightliner w/ Cummins ISB Engine 

29MT03 12V 2.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2704-DR
DELCO:19011402
Replace No.
DELCO:8200067
DELCO:10461771
LESTER:6841 
Application:
Freightliner, Sterling Trucks 

29MT04 12V 2.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2390-DR
DELCO:19011404 19011407
Replace No.
DELCO:10461764
LESTER:6843
Application:
International Buses, Trucks w
IHC VT-365 6.0L Diesels 

37MT01 12V 3.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-193
DELCO:1990347, 1993767
Replace No.
CUMMINS 3604673RX 
DELCO/FORD 10461006
DELCO/FORD 10461011
DELCO/FORD 1990347 
DELCO/FORD 1993767 
DELCO/FORD 1993854 
DELCO/FORD E9HT11001BA 
DELCO/FORD E9HTBA 
DELCO/FORD E9HZ11002A 
LUCAS LRS01572 
LUCAS LRS1572 
MOTORCRAFT SA7

37MT05 24V 3.2KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-160
DELCO:1113403, 10479175
Replace No.
Delco 1990330, 1990332, 1993707, 
1993729, 1993732, 1993901,
1993902, 1993909, 1993910, 
10479175,1113403
Application:
Clark, Cummins 8.3L, 
Detroit Diesel 3-53, 
Lister Diesel, Waukesha 

 

37MT02 12V 3.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-113
DELCO:1990308, 10461005
Replace No.
DELCO/FORD 10461005
DELCO/FORD 10461044
DELCO/FORD 1990308 
DELCO/FORD 1993738 
DELCO/FORD 1993759 
DELCO/FORD 1993789 
DELCO/FORD 1993850 
DELCO/FORD 1993855 
DELCO/FORD 323818 
DELCO/FORD 323839 
Application:
Chevrolet Truck, GMC Truck

37MT06 12V 3.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-161
DELCO:10478831, 1990309
LESTER: 6382, 6392
DELCO: 10478831, 1990309, 1993705
1993712, 1993769, 1993886
Used On: Clark Equipment 
w/Perkins 4-248, 6-354 Diesel; 
Ford Trucks 6.6L, 7.8L Diesels; 
IHC Tractors D-246 Diesel

37MT03 12V 3.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-158
DELCO:1990312, 10461069
LESTER: 6391
REFERENCE
DELCO 1990312
DELCO 1993761
DELCO 1993818
DELCO 1993880
DELCO 10461069
DELCO 10461108

 

37MT07 12V 3.2KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-162
DELCO:1990316, 1990763
Replace No.
LESTER:6379
AC DELCO 323-842
CUMMINS 3675121RX
DELCO 10461008, 1990316, 
1990317, 1990319, 1993763, 
1993871
Application:
Champion Graders 730 Cummins 8.3 1985-1991
Champion Graders 730a Cummins 8.3 1985-1991
Cummins Engines
Engines - Industrial

 

37MT04 12V 3.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-159
DELCO:1113402, 1113640
Replace No.
CASE 9842667 
CATERPILLAR 302071 
CATERPILLAR 343274 
CATERPILLAR 9X0353 
DELCO/FORD 10461039
DELCO/FORD 10461416
DELCO/FORD 10478928
DELCO/FORD 10479015
DELCO/FORD 10479054
DELCO/FORD 1113402 
DELCO/FORD 1113650 
DELCO/FORD 1113656 

37MT08 12V 3.2KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-194
DELCO:10478806, 10479068
Replace No.
WAI:50-194
DELCO:10478806 10479068
LESTER:6505 6905
CATERPILLAR 9X1490
DELCO 10461081, 10461098, 10461104, 
10478806, 1993963, 1993964, 323-879
DIXIE 201-37115, TS1607, TS-1607
ELPAR 011103637S
LESTER 6505
MINNPAR 57-2421 
Application:
CATERPILLAR

 

38MT02 12V 3.5KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
LESTER:6808
WAI:2-2372-DR
DELCO:
8200005, 8300005
Replace No.
DELCO:19026029
Application:
International DT466 7.6L
Cummins ISC, ISL 8.3L; 

 

38MT03 24V 6.0KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
LESTER:6838
WAI:2-2375-DR
DELCO:8200072, 8200000
Reference
CUMMINS 3965284 
DELCO/FORD 19026026
DELCO/FORD 19026030
DELCO/FORD 8200000 
DELCO/FORD 8200072 
DELCO/FORD 8300025 
PERKINS 3873K116 
Used for: Cummins ISC 8.3L 

38MT04 24V 6.0KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
LESTER:6832
WAI:2-2379-DR
DELCO:8200024, 8300078
Replace No.
DELCO:8200024 8200078
DELCO:8300023 19026032
CUMMINS 3965282 
CUMMINS 3965282RX 
DELCO 8300023 
DELCO/FORD 10461776
DELCO/FORD 19026032
DELCO/FORD 8200024 
DELCO/FORD 8200078 
DELCO/FORD 8300023
Application:
Cummins ISB

 

38MT05 12V 3.5KW(10TEETH)
O.E.M
LESTER:6807
WAI:2-2377-DR
DELCO:8200075, 8300021
Replace No.
Delco 8300021
Delco 8200076
Delco 10461768
Delco 19026027
Delco 8200076 
Delco 8300021
Application:
Caterpillar 3126/C7, Freightliner

 

QD3151A 12V 4.0KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2352-DR-1
2-2347-DR-1
DELCO:8200040
Delco 10461753
Delco 19011506
Delco 19011518
LESTER: 6804

 

QD3155 24V 7.5KW(11TEETH)
OEM
WAI:2-2348-DR
DELCO:19011509 19011523
Replace No.
DELCO:8200032 8200039
DELCO-REMFD:10461756
Application:
Cummins ISM 11.0L, ISX 15.0L 

QD3152A 12V 4.0KW(12TEETH)
OEM
WAI:2-2353-DR-1
DELCO:10461773
Delco 19011525
Delco 8200082
Delco 8200084
Lester 6818.
To fit: Freightliner MBE 400012.8L 
QD3156 24V 7.5KW(12TEETH)
OEM
WAI:2-2364-DR
DELCO:19011512
Replace No.
DELCO:8200027 8200044
DELCO-REMFD:10461759
LESTER:6826 

QD3153 24V 7.5KW(12TEETH)
OEM
WAI:2-2349-DR-1
DELCO:8200043
Replace No.
CUMMINS 3102767 
DELCO/FORD 10461758
DELCO/FORD 19011511
DELCO/FORD 19011524
DELCO/FORD 8200029 
DELCO/FORD 8200086 
DELCO/FORD 8300011 
DELCO/FORD 8300014
Application:
Cummins ISC 8.3L

QD3154A 24V 7.5KW(11TEETH)
OEM
WAI:2-2350-DR
DELCO:19011505, 19011531
Replace No.
Delco 8300020, 8200037, 10461334
Application:
Mack E7 12.0L

40MT01 12V 3.8KW(12TEETH)
OEM
WAI:50-100
DELCO:1114109
Reference 
Bosch 0-001-421-004
Caterpillar 3T2655
Cummins 3593752RX
Delco 1114110, 1114114,
Delco 1114117, 1114127, 
Delco 1114129, 1114136, 1114138, 
Delco 1114141, 1114144, 1114149, 
Delco 1114153, 1114156, 1114158, 
Delco 1114162, 1114167, 1114169

42MT01 12V 3.8KW(12TEETH)
OEM
WAI:50-150-1
DELCO:1990379
REFERENCE
CATERPILLAR 7N6503
CATERPILLAR 9L3597
CATERPILLAR OR5208
CATERPILLAR OR5218
CUMMINS 3603864
CUMMINS 3603864RX
CUMMINS 3604323
CUMMINS 3910645
DELCO 10461021
DELCO 10461032
DELCO 10461050
DELCO 10461414
DELCO 10479052
DELCO 10479117
DELCO 1990353

40MT02 12V 7.0KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-103
DELCO:1113923
Replace No.
BOSCH 0001420003 
BOSCH 0001420004 
BOSCH 0001420009 
BOSCH 0001421001 
CATERPILLAR 3P0007 
CATERPILLAR 3T2652 
CATERPILLAR 3T2764 
CATERPILLAR 3T4583 
CATERPILLAR 3T6305 
CATERPILLAR 4N3181 
CATERPILLAR 8N2145 
CATERPILLAR 9X4453 
CUMMINS 360

42MT02 24V 7.0KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-151-1
DELCO:1990456
Replace No.
CATERPILLAR 4N0957 
CATERPILLAR 4N1062 
CATERPILLAR 4N8118 
CATERPILLAR 6N188
CATERPILLAR OR4259 
CUMMINS 2288312 
CUMMINS 3021036 
CUMMINS 3328550 
CUMMINS 3328552 
CUMMINS 3603862 
CUMMINS 3603862RX 
CUMMINS 3604321RX 
DELCO/FORD 10478998

40MT03 24V 7.0KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-104
DELCO:1113923
Reference
Delco 1108857 1108858
Delco 1108863 1108868
Delco 1108871 1108872
Delco 1108873 1108882
Delco 1108894 111373
Delco 1113860 1113872
Delco 1113876 1113883
Delco 1113887 1113892
Delco 1113895 1113898
Delco 1113900 1113902
Delco 1113905 1113906
42MT03 24V 7.0KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-152-1
DELCO:1990357
Replace No.
BOSCH 0001420005 
BOSCH 0001420013 
CATERPILLAR 10R0399 
CATERPILLAR 2S0900
CATERPILLAR 8C3651 
CATERPILLAR 9M1662 
CUMMINS 3604484RX 
CUMMINS 3910646 
DELCO/FORD 10461025
DELCO/FORD 10461031
DELCO/FORD 1046113 
DELCO/FORD 1993993
40MT04 12V 3.8KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-108
DELCO:1114848
For John Deere
Lester 3975
Replace: Delco 10461045, 1108726 

42MT04 12V 3.8KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-153-1
DELCO:1114848
For Marine ,Champion, Freightliner
Lester 6352 
Delco 10461033, 10461038, 10461052

50MT01 24V 11KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:50-111
DELCO:1109222 1109755
For Clark, Dresser Loader
Replace: Delco 1109285 1109287
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 856563 
CATERPILLAR 3T8947 
CATERPILLAR 3T8955

50MT02 24V 11KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:
DELCO:1109624, 1109640

50MT03 24V 11KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:
DELCO:1109632, 1109757

50MT04 24V 11KW (11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:
DELCO:1109633, 1109641

38MT01 24V 6.0KW (11TEETH)
O.E.M
DAEWOO:
65.26201-7070
DAEWOO DE 12TIS

29MT05 12V 2.2KW (9TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2389-DR
DELCO:19011403

28MT06 12V 2.2KW (10TEETH)
O.E.M
LESTER:6595
WAI:50-8428
DELCO:10479614

Related Names
Delco Electric Starter | Delco 38MT Auto Starter | Starting Motor

Return
CopyRight © Changzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd