VALEO StarterChangzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd
  Starter Motor
BOSCH Starter
DELCO Starter
CUMMINS Starter
FORD Starter
NIPPONDENSO Starter
ISUZU Starter
HITACHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
VALEO Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
ISKRA Starter
  Starter Motor Parts
Starter Solenoid
Solenoid Parts
Starter Armature
Starter Drive
Brush Holder
Field Coil
Field case assy
Commutator
Housing
  Alternator
CATERPILLAR Alternator
KOMATSU Alternator
FIAT Alternator
DAEWOO Alternator
FORD Alternator
HYUNDAI Alternator
LUCAS Alternator
VALEO Alternator
DELCO Alternator
HONDA Alternator
HITACHI Alternator
NISSAN Alternator
ISUZU Alternator
TOYOTA Alternator
BOSCH Alternator
  Alternator Parts
Rotor
Stator
Regulator
Rectifier
Slip Ring
Overrunning Alternator Pulley
  EV Driver Motors
  Motor
  Turbocharger
   Home  >> Product >>VALEO Starter  
    VALEO Starter

QD2305A 12V 2.0KW (9TEETH)
O.E.M VALEO: TM00A08501 
HYUNDAI: 36100-42C10 MG122447 
Application: 5T TRUCK 04 F/LIFT 

3206
D9E278-46-55- 68-78-79 (CS315)
0.9KW 12V 9T 
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0986011741
BOSCH 1174
BOSCH 9000141111
FIAT/MARELLI MSR344
ISKRA 11130193
ISKRA AZF3509
LUCAS LRS00463
LUCAS LRS463
RENAULT 7700509355
RENAULT 7700519205
RENAULT 7700569257
RENAULT 7700572689
RENAULT 7700622951
RENAULT 7700638420

3339
D6RA41-141(CS791)
1.1KW 12V 9T
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0986016711
BOSCH 1671
LUCAS LRS00999
LUCAS LRS999
VALEO 185690
VALEO 187027
VALEO 436079
VALEO D6RA141
VALEO D6RA41
USED ON: RENAULT

3337
D6RA104(CS784)
1.1KW 12V 11T
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0986016570
BOSCH 1657
LUCAS LRS01537
LUCAS LRS01596
LUCAS LRS1537
LUCAS LRS1596
RENAULT 7700106426
RENAULT 7700106763
RENAULT 7700111189
RENAULT 7700113208
RENAULT 7700860915
RENAULT 7701352050
RENAULT 7701499804
VALEO 438074
VALEO 455936

3396
D7E15/CS1186
1.0KW 12V 8T VALEO Starter
REFERENCE
FIAT/MARELLI MSR671
LUCAS LRT00236
LUCAS LRT236
MITSUBISHI M002T13281
MITSUBISHI M002T13581
MITSUBISHI M002T48381
MITSUBISHI M2T13281
MITSUBISHI M2T13581
MITSUBISHI M2T48381
RENAULT 7700273783
RENAULT 7700274178
RENAULT 7700274303

3399
D7E22-26-6/CS1174
1.0KW 12V 8T
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0986021051
BOSCH 2105
LUCAS LRT00237
LUCAS LRT237
RENAULT 7700104674
RENAULT 7711134530
RENAULT 8200082782
VALEO 432685
VALEO 455876
VALEO D7E22
VALEO D7E6
VALEO TS10E5
VALEO TS8E1
VOLVO 8253504
VOLVO 8253873
USED ON: RENAULT

3401
D7E1/CS1057
0.7KW 12V 9T
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0001116001
BOSCH 0986017840
BOSCH 1784
LUCAS LRT00143
LUCAS LRT143
RENAULT 7700864608
RENAULT 7700864608A
RENAULT 7700865213
RENAULT 7701499651
VALEO 455722
VALEO D7E1
VALEO D7E39
VALEO TS8E6
VOLVO 8111840
USED ON: RENAULT 

4407
D9E137-138-237-238 -276-39-76-761- 77-771
-772-773-774
CS310 0.9KW 12V 9T
WAI: 2-1308-PR 
VALEO:D9E137, D9E138, D9E237,
D9E238, D9E276, D9E39, D9E52
USED ON: RENAULT

D7G3
12V 9T 1.5KW 
CS1329
WAI: 2-2840-VA
LESTER: 32737
HC PARTS: CS1329
REFERENCE
LUCAS LRS01737
LUCAS LRS1737
MITSUBISHI M000T224771
MITSUBISHI M0T224771
PEUGEOT 580228
PEUGEOT 580229
PEUGEOT 5802Z8
PEUGEOT 5802Z9
VALEO 438166
VALEO 458185
VALEO D7G3
VALEO TS18E13
USED ON: PEUGEOT 

CS1117
D7E18 12V 8T
WAI: 2-2871-VA, 31205N
LESTER: 31205
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0986018571
BOSCH 1857
LUCAS LRT00205
LUCAS LRT205
MERCEDES 0041518501
MERCEDES 0051212101
MERCEDES 0051512101
VALEO 438027
VALEO 455747
VALEO D7E18
VALEO D7E38
VALEO D7E4
VALEO D7E8
VALEO ND209

CS1263 12V 11T 
2.0KW D7R40
WAI: 32741N
LESTER: 32741
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0986020121
BOSCH 2012
GENERAL MOTORS 9110602
LUCAS LRS01732
LUCAS LRS1732
OPEL 4402602
OPEL 4502489
OPEL 9110602
OPEL 93174341
RENAULT 7700315522
RENAULT 7711134603
VALEO 438088
VALEO 455957
VALEO D7R40
VAUXHALL 9

JS1305 12V 8T 
0.7KW
D7E29
WAI: 32651N
LESTER: 32651
REFERENCE
LUCAS LRS01651
LUCAS LRS1651
NISSAN 233001F700
NISSAN 233001F760
VALEO 438135
VALEO D7E29
USED ON: NISSAN 

D7E31 D7E41
12V 8T 0.7KW
JS1226
WAI: 2-3286-VA, 31206N
LESTER: 31206
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0001116006
BOSCH 0986018630
BOSCH 1863
LUCAS LRT00206
LUCAS LRT206
NISSAN 233009F600
NISSAN 233009F660
NISSAN 233009F661
NISSAN 233009F662
VALEO 190679
VALEO 191749
VALEO 438137
VALEO 458159
VALEO D7E31

 

D7R17
12V 10T 1.5KW 
CS1108
WAI: 32456N
LESTER: 32456
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0986018531
BOSCH 1853
LUCAS LRS01456
LUCAS LRS1456
PEUGEOT 5802N4
PEUGEOT 5802V9
RENAULT 9627267180
VALEO 455734
VALEO D7R17
USED ON: PEUGEOT, CITROEN

D8R28
12V 11T 2.5KW
HC PARTS: CS1416
LESTER: 33226
REFERENCE
CITROEN 9654561480
LUCAS LRS02226
LUCAS LRS2226
VALEO 458289
USED ON: CITROEN

WAI: 33308N
LESTER: 33308
REFERENCE
LUCAS LRS02304
LUCAS LRS2304
MITSUBISHI M001T80681
MITSUBISHI M1T80681
RENAULT 8200402016
RENAULT 8200458765
RENAULT 8200628430
VALEO 438202
VALEO 458291
VALEO TS22E5
VALEO TS22E5B
VALEO TS22E8
USED ON: RENAULT 

 

D7R14
12V 10T 2.5KW 
2-2294-VA STR50264 17086

 

CS1415
12V 10T 2.2KW
TS22E5 STR54078

3403
D7E47/CS1276
0.8KW 12V 8T

D7RS130 CS794
1.8KW 12V 11T CCW

 

D7RS131 CS801
1.8KW 12V 11T CCW

CS352 12V 9T 
0.85KW D9E9
Citroen, Fiat, Peugeo

 

CS1336 12V 10T
1.4KW 
2T1411000BA

 

3361
0001110041(CS515)
1.7KW 12V 9T

3359
0001110039(CS583)
1.7KW 12V 10T

QD7101 24V 7.5KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
VALEO: D13HP709
QD7102 24V 7.5KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
VALEO:D13HP702
VALEO:455704
QD7103 24V 7.5KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
VALEO:D13HP703
VALEO:455509

QD7103B 24V 7.5KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
VALEO:D13E111 D13E123TE
RENAULT:5830000632

QD7201 24V 6.6KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
VALEO:D13HP601
SCANIA:571462

QD7202 24V 6.6KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
VALEO:D13HP607

QD7203 24V 6.6KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
VALEO:D13HP605 D13HP613
RENAULT:5010217532

OEM Lester WAI Cargo
D6RA5/10/20 CS390
D6RA8/18/16 CS566
D6RA32/62/132/249 CS519
D6RA33/46/56/6/61/73/133 CS8681
D6RA42/70/421 18358 2-1469-VA
D6RA43 CS126
D6RA63 CS1060
D6RA66
D6RA68/168
D6RA74
D6RA76 CS886
D6RA77 CS612
D6RA79/153 CS618
D6RA85/165/185/84 17667 2-1713-VA
D6RA100
D6RA109
D6RA110
D6RA141/41 CS791
D6RA162
D6RA351 CS1244
D6RA571/57/572/100 CS621
D6RA661/161/23/68/66 CS581
Return
CopyRight © Changzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd