LUCAS AlternatorChangzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd
  Starter Motor
BOSCH Starter
DELCO Starter
CUMMINS Starter
FORD Starter
NIPPONDENSO Starter
ISUZU Starter
HITACHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
VALEO Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
ISKRA Starter
  Starter Motor Parts
Starter Solenoid
Solenoid Parts
Starter Armature
Starter Drive
Brush Holder
Field Coil
Field case assy
Commutator
Housing
  Alternator
CATERPILLAR Alternator
KOMATSU Alternator
FIAT Alternator
DAEWOO Alternator
FORD Alternator
HYUNDAI Alternator
LUCAS Alternator
VALEO Alternator
DELCO Alternator
HONDA Alternator
HITACHI Alternator
NISSAN Alternator
ISUZU Alternator
TOYOTA Alternator
BOSCH Alternator
  Alternator Parts
Rotor
Stator
Regulator
Rectifier
Slip Ring
Overrunning Alternator Pulley
  EV Driver Motors
  Motor
  Turbocharger
   Home  >> Product >>LUCAS Alternator  
    LUCAS Alternator
CA600IR 12V 70A
LUCAS Alternator
Replacing LUCAS:LRA-460
Replace:
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 24242
DELCO/FORD 873F10300AA
DELCO/FORD 873F10300BA
DELCO/FORD D46446700
JCB 71426100
JCB 71440476
LANDROVER AMR3412
LANDROVER AMR3512
LANDROVER AMR4249
LUCAS LRA00602
LUCAS LRA00958
LUCAS NAB415
LUCAS NAB417
CA306IR 12V 70A
Replacing LUCAS: LRA-469
Replace:
LUCAS 23767
LUCAS 23817
LUCAS 23859
LUCAS 23864
LUCAS LRA00189
LUCAS LRA00202
LUCAS LRA189
LUCAS LRA202
VALEO 437872
Application:
Ford Escort 1.6 D 1608ccm LTA 84-85
Ford Escort 1.6 D 1597ccm LTC 86-89
Ford Escort 1.8 D 1753ccm
CA560IR 12V 70A
Replacing LUCAS: LRA-517
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0986036041
BOSCH 9124476049
DELCO/FORD 86AB10300AAA
DELCO/FORD R86AB10300AAA
LUCAS 24217
LUCAS 54022187D
LUCAS 54022251A
LUCAS 54022584
LUCAS LRA00517
LUCAS LRA517
VALEO 437380
Application: FORD, LAND ROVER
CA325IR 12V 70A
Replacing LUCAS: LRA-604
Replace:
BOSCH 0120488211
BOSCH 0120488228
BOSCH 0120488286
BOSCH 0120489346
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 66021238
CATERPILLAR 1008223
DELCO/FORD 86AB10300NA
DELCO/FORD 86ABNA
LUCAS LRA00604
LUCAS LRA604
LUCAS NAB402
PERKINS 2871C105
VALEO 2925
CA1550IR 12V 70A
LUCAS Alternator
Replacing LUCAS: LRA-
Replace:
UNIVERSAL 2POLE
HELLA 8EL 737 787001
Used on: Universal
CA1457IR 12V 70A
Replacing LUCAS:NAB-900
Replace:
LUCAS 66021070
LUCAS 66021126
LUCAS 66021126K
LUCAS 66021155
LUCAS 66021482
LUCAS NAB900
Used on: Universal
CA1050IR 12V 70A
Replacing LUCAS: LRA-935
Replace:
DAF 1200583
DAF AELB710
FIAT/MARELLI 54022415
FIAT/MARELLI 54022578
FIAT/MARELLI 54022711
FIAT/MARELLI MAN187
LANDROVER TAK8962
LISTER PETTER 38208867
LUCAS 24299
LUCAS 24406
LUCAS LRA00935
PERKINS 2871A007
PERKINS 2871A651

CA1468IR 24V 35A
Replacing LUCAS: NAB-901
Replace:
LUCAS NAB901M
LUCAS NAB924
PRESTOLITE 99021174M
Used on: Universal

CA561IR 12V 55A
LUCAS Alternator
Replacing LUCAS: LRB-122
Replace:
BOSCH 0120488189
BOSCH 0120489251
BOSCH 0120489818
BOSCH 0986036060
DELCO/FORD 5022266
DELCO/FORD 6694973
DELCO/FORD 89FF10300AB
DELCO/FORD 89FF10300AC
DELCO/FORD 89FFAB
DELCO/FORD 89FFAC
DELCO/FORD 89FX10300GA
DELCO/FORD 89FX
CA1330IR 12V 70A
Replacing LUCAS: LRA-522
Replace:
FIAT/MARELLI 63324273
FIAT/MARELLI 63324274
LUCAS 54022310
LUCAS 54022336
LUCAS 54022337
LUCAS 54022337A
LUCAS 54022337D
LUCAS LRA00522
LUCAS LRA00530
LUCAS LRA522
LUCAS LRA530
LUCAS NAB103
LUCAS NAB414
   

Related Names
Power Generation Device | Electrical Device | Car Alternator
Return
CopyRight © Changzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd