BOSCH AlternatorChangzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd
  Starter Motor
BOSCH Starter
DELCO Starter
CUMMINS Starter
FORD Starter
NIPPONDENSO Starter
ISUZU Starter
HITACHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
VALEO Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
ISKRA Starter
  Starter Motor Parts
Starter Solenoid
Solenoid Parts
Starter Armature
Starter Drive
Brush Holder
Field Coil
Field case assy
Commutator
Housing
  Alternator
CATERPILLAR Alternator
KOMATSU Alternator
FIAT Alternator
DAEWOO Alternator
FORD Alternator
HYUNDAI Alternator
LUCAS Alternator
VALEO Alternator
DELCO Alternator
HONDA Alternator
HITACHI Alternator
NISSAN Alternator
ISUZU Alternator
TOYOTA Alternator
BOSCH Alternator
  Alternator Parts
Rotor
Stator
Regulator
Rectifier
Slip Ring
Overrunning Alternator Pulley
  EV Driver Motors
  Motor
  Turbocharger
   Home  >> Product >>BOSCH Alternator  
    BOSCH Alternator
       

 WAI: 3-1000-01BO
         12V 30A
 LESTER: 15268
 BOSCH: 0101302111
 APPLICATION: VOLKSWAGEN

CA1765IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0124515004
APPLICATION:OPEL, SAAB
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124425009
BOSCH 0124515004
BOSCH 0124515031
BOSCH 0986042800
BOSCH 4280

CA76IR 12V 33A
BOSCH:0120339531
APPLICATION: CASE
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120300514
BOSCH 0120300552
BOSCH 0120339514
BOSCH 0120339531
BOSCH 0986030130
BOSCH 0986030131
BOSCH 3013
IA0067 12V 33A
BOSCH:0986036060
For LRA100,LRA106
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0986044581
BOSCH 4458
BOSCH 9120331502
BOSCH 9120331901
BOSCH 9120331913
BOSCH 9124476002
BOSCH 9124476034

CA76IR 12V 33A
BOSCH:0120339515
CA77IR
APPLICATION: FIAT
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120300527
BOSCH 0120300528
BOSCH 0120300529
BOSCH 0120300558
BOSCH 0120300559
BOSCH 0120300568
BOSCH 0120300569
BOSCH 0120339515
BOSCH 0120339516
BOSCH 0120339527
BOSCH 0120339528
BOSCH 0986030120
BOSCH 0986030121

BOSCH Alternator
CA1045IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0123505001
APPLICATION:OPEL
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123505001
BOSCH 0123510063
BOSCH 0124515086
BOSCH 0986039240
CA734IR 12V 33A
BOSCH:0120339513
APPLICATION: LAMBORGHINI, CLASS
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120143003
BOSCH 0120300516
BOSCH 0120300517
BOSCH 0120300518
BOSCH 0120300535
BOSCH 0120300562
BOSCH 0120339511
BOSCH 0120339512
BOSCH 0120339513
BOSCH 0120339532
BOSCH 0120339543
BOSCH 0120339544
CA616IR 12V 33A
BOSCH:0120339521
APPLICATION: CASE, FERRARI
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120339521
BOSCH 0120339536
BOSCH 0986030140
BOSCH 3014
CASE 3218577EX
CASE 3218577R91
FIAT/MARELLI MAR837
LUCAS LRA00611
LUCAS LRA611

CA87IR 12V 55A
BOSCH:0120489526
APPLICATION: MERCEDES, SEAT
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120400856
BOSCH 0120400857
BOSCH 0120400858
BOSCH 0120489061
BOSCH 0120489149
BOSCH 0120489150
BOSCH 0120489168
BOSCH 0120489397
BOSCH 0120489398
BOSCH 0120489526
BOSCH 0120489527
BOSCH 0120489547
BOSCH 012048954

BOSCH Alternator
CA345IR 12V 70A
BOSCH:0120489325
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120488126
BOSCH 0120489025
BOSCH 0120489026
BOSCH 0120489078
BOSCH 0120489079
BOSCH 0120489184
BOSCH 0120489232
BOSCH 0120489233
BOSCH 0120489234
CA339IR 12V 70A
BOSCH:0120489710
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ, IVECO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120488138
BOSCH 0120489022
BOSCH 0120489506
BOSCH 0120489694
BOSCH 0120489710
BOSCH 0986031270
CA340IR 12V 65A
BOSCH:0120489756
APPLICATION: DEUTZ-FAHR, IVECO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120489756
BOSCH 0986031330
BOSCH 3133
LUCAS LRA01346
LUCAS LRA1346

CA341IR 24V 35A
BOSCH:0120489730
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ, IVECO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120400688
BOSCH 0120488224
BOSCH 0120489023
BOSCH 0120489707
BOSCH 0120489730
BOSCH 0986031260
BOSCH 0986033330

CA702IR 24V 35A
BOSCH:0986035910
APPLICATION: IVECO, KHD
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120488153
BOSCH 0120488234
BOSCH 0120488283
BOSCH 0120489731
BOSCH 0986035910
BOSCH 3591
DELCO/FORD 42522737
DEUTZ 01178136
DEUTZ 1178136
FIAT/MARELLI MAR908
ISKRA 11201586
ISKRA AAK4531
LUCAS LRA02482
LUCAS LRA2482
CA240IR 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120469527
APPLICATION: DAF,MAN
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469038
BOSCH 0120469527
BOSCH 0120469562
BOSCH 0120469692
BOSCH 0120469761
BOSCH 0120469891
BOSCH 0120488208
CA180 24V 27A
BOSCH:0120400791
APPLICATION: KHD, MAGIRUS DEUTZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120400791
BOSCH 0120400799
FIAT/MARELLI MAR898
LUCAS 0120400642
LUCAS 0120400826
LUCAS LRA00922
LUCAS LRA922

CA187IR 24V 45A
BOSCH:0120489727
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120489221
BOSCH 0120489727
BOSCH 0120489728
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986031310
EX-FLEX 480666
HC PARTS CA187IR
HELLA 8EL725626001
ISKRA 11201201
ISKRA AAK1309
ISKRA IA0201
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA925
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRB106

BOSCH Alternator
CA186IR 12V 55A
BOSCH:0120489725
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120489032
BOSCH 0120489723
BOSCH 0120489724
BOSCH 0120489725
BOSCH 0120489726
BOSCH 0120489757
BOSCH 0986030660
BOSCH 0986031290
BOSCH 0986031300
CA1699IR 24V 70A
BOSCH:0124555005
APPLICATION:IVECO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124555005
BOSCH 0986045160
CUMMINS 4892318
FIAT/MARELLI MAN2003
IVECO 42498713
IVECO 4892318
LUCAS LRA02535
LUCAS LRA2535
CA1736IR 12V 95A
BOSCH:0120484024
APPLICATION: FENDT
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120484022
BOSCH 0120484024
BOSCH 0120484025
FENDT F824900010190
JOHN DEERE AL81437
MAN 51261017194
MAN 51261017217
MAN 51261017220

CA1619IR 12V 95A
BOSCH:0120489432
CA619IR
APPLICATION: VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120489425
BOSCH 0120489432
BOSCH 0120489433
BOSCH 0120489434
BOSCH 0120489435
BOSCH 0120489495
BOSCH 0120489496
BOSCH 0986034560
BOSCH 0986036510

BOSCH Alternator
CA1197IR 12V 70A
BOSCH:0120488205
APPLICATION: CASE
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120488205
BOSCH 0120488293
BOSCH 0120489475
BOSCH 0986040290
BOSCH 9120060040
BOSCH B120402295
BOSCH B120402662
BOSCH F005A00023
488206 24V 45A
BOSCH:0120488206
APPLICATION: CASE, JOHN DEERE
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120400791
BOSCH 0120488206
BOSCH 0120488294
BOSCH 0120489071
BOSCH 0120489481
BOSCH 9120060039
BOSCH B120402275
BOSCH F005A00022
CA1198IR 12V 95A
BOSCH:0120484011
APPLICATION:CASE
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120484011
BOSCH 0120484018
BOSCH 0120484026
BOSCH 0120484218
BOSCH 0986040280
CASE A187623
CASE A18763

CA1068IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0120484017
APPLICATION:JOHN DEERE
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120484012
BOSCH 0120484017
BOSCH 0120484019
BOSCH 0986039810
BOSCH 9120060042
BOSCH F005A00025
JOHN DEERE AL78689
JOHN DEERE AL81438

BOSCH Alternator
CA1335IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0120484021
APPLICATION: CLASS,FENDT
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120484015
BOSCH 0120484021
BOSCH 0986039820
BOSCH 3982
BOSCH 6033GB2009
BOSCH B120402804
FENDT G198902011010
484027 12V 120A
BOSCH:0120484027
APPLICATION: Universal
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120400791
BOSCH 0120484027
CASE 327121A1
JOHN DEERE AE52707
JOHN DEERE AH165975
JOHN DEERE AT185951
CA353IR 12V 65A
BOSCH:0986034650
APPLICATION: LANCIA,OPEL
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120489339
BOSCH 0120489340
DELPHI 3472082
LUCAS LRA00886
LUCAS LRA886
LUCAS NAB305

CA516IR 12V 70A
BOSCH:0120488187
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120488168
BOSCH 0120488169
BOSCH 0120488174
BOSCH 0120488175
BOSCH 0120488186
BOSCH 0120488187
BOSCH 0120488192
BOSCH 0120488202
BOSCH 0986036250

488302 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120488302
REFERENCE
484049
488296
615029
9515765
13117340
104210-3730
12146
12159
12161-ABO0051
12572-0120469
484040 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120484040
BXU2456
PIC 220-5372
488316 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120488316
BXU2455A
PIC 920-2607

484038 12V 80A
BOSCH:0120484038
BXU1285A
PIC 220-5370C

BOSCH Alternator
690170 12V 55A
BOSCH:9120690170
For Diversen, Multifit
REFERENCE:
LUCAS 23763
LUCAS 23763A
LUCAS 23970
LUCAS 23970A
LUCAS 23970B
LUCAS 23971
LUCAS 23971A
LUCAS 24134
LUCAS 24134A
LUCAS 66021126AC
CA910IR 12V 65A
BOSCH:0986033180
For Audi; VW
REFERENCE:
Bosch 0120489195 0-120-489-195
Bosch 0120489197 0-120-489-197
Bosch 0120489386 0-120-489-386
Bosch 0986033870 0-986-033-870
Bosch 3387
Lucas LRA00731
Lucas LRA731
Volkswagen 034903015C
Volkswagen 035903015T
CA911IR 12V 65A
BOSCH:0120489364
APPLICATION:AUDI,VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120489364
BOSCH 0120489371
BOSCH 0986034510
BOSCH 3451
FIAT/MARELLI MAR508
VOLKSWAGEN 025903023B
VOLKSWAGEN 034903015J
VOLKSWAGEN 076903023I

CA364IR 12V 55A
BOSCH:0120488241
APPLICATION:VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120488196
BOSCH 0120488197
BOSCH 0120488198
BOSCH 0120488199
BOSCH 0120488236
BOSCH 0120488237
BOSCH 0120488239
BOSCH 0120488240
BOSCH 0120488241
BOSCH 0120488265
BOSCH 0120488375
BOSCH 0120489372
BOSCH 0120489374

CA318IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0120469581
APPLICATION:AUDI,VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469637
BOSCH 0120469722
BOSCH 0120469724
BOSCH 0120469734
BOSCH 0120469735
BOSCH 0120469736
BOSCH 0120469738
BOSCH 0120469739
BOSCH 0120469740
CA320IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0120469582
APPLICATION: AUDI,VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469581
BOSCH 0120469586
BOSCH 0120469696
BOSCH 0120469698
BOSCH 0120469708
BOSCH 0120469727
BOSCH 0120469729
BOSCH 0120469732
BOSCH 0120469862
CA842IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0986033160
APPLICATION:AUDI
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469003
BOSCH 0120469011
BOSCH 0120469012
BOSCH 0120469633
BOSCH 0120469863
BOSCH 0986033160
FIAT/MARELLI MAR629
CA843IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123335001
APPLICATION:AUDI
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469002
BOSCH 0120469011
BOSCH 0120469885
DELCO REMY
INTERNATIONAL DRA8940
HC PARTS CA842IR
HC PARTS CA843IR
VOLKSWAGEN 050903015G
VOLKSWAGEN 050903015J
BOSCH Alternator
CA568IR 24V 30A
BOSCH:0120489316
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469001
BOSCH 0120469019
BOSCH 0120469039
BOSCH 0120469101
BOSCH 0120469103
BOSCH 0120469509
BOSCH 0120469686
BOSCH 0120469982
MERCEDES 0051542402
MERCEDES 00715424002
MERCEDES 0071542402
MERCEDES 0071548102
CA367IR 12V 55A
BOSCH:0120489966
APPLICATION: AUDI,VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120489250
BOSCH 0120489771
BOSCH 0120489772
BOSCH 0120489966
BOSCH 0120489967
BOSCH 0120489968
VAUXHALL/OPEL 068903025C
VOLKSWAGEN 068903017
VOLKSWAGEN 068903017C
VOLKSWAGEN 068903017CX
VOLKSWAGEN 068903025E
CA226IR 12V 55A
BOSCH:0986036010
APPLICATION:FORD
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120489048
BOSCH 0120489074
BOSCH 0120489075
BOSCH 0120489090
BOSCH 0120489091
BOSCH 0120489093
BOSCH 0120489176
FORD 82FB10300CA
FORD 82FB10300EA
FORD 86AB10300ACA
FORD 86AB10300EB
CA854IR 24V 35A
BOSCH:0120488277
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469001
BOSCH 0120469019
BOSCH 0120469039
BOSCH 0120469101
BOSCH 0120469103
BOSCH 0120469509
BOSCH 0120469686
BOSCH 0120469982
BOSCH 0120488256
MERCEDES 0071542402
MERCEDES 0071548102
CA132IR 24V 45A
BOSCH:0120489643
APPLICATION: VOLVO, VOLVO PENTA
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120489060
BOSCH 0120489643
BOSCH 0986031190
BOSCH 9120080114
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 857615
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 858880
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 858880Z
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 859615
LUCAS LRA00386
LUCAS LRA386
MERCEDES 0051548202
CA722IR 24V 45A
BOSCH:0120489303
APPLICATION: VOLVO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120489303
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986034350
HC PARTS CA722IR
HELLA 8EL730020001
CA595IR 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120469580
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469579
BOSCH 0120469580
BOSCH 0120469752
BOSCH 0120469753
MERCEDES 0061543902
MERCEDES 006154390280
MERCEDES 0061544002
MERCEDES 0071540102
STEYR 61500090019
STILL 523217
VALEO 434009
VALEO 434010
VOLKSWAGEN 0
CA368IR 24V 35A
BOSCH:0120489731
APPLICATION: IVECO,STEYR
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120488153
BOSCH 0120488234
BOSCH 0120488283
BOSCH 0120489731
BOSCH 0986035910
DELCO/FORD 42522737
DEUTZ 01178136
DEUTZ 1178136
FIAT/MARELLI MAR908
ISKRA 11201586
ISKRA AAK4531
LUCAS LRA02482
LUCAS LRA2482
BOSCH Alternator
CA335IR 12V 100A
BOSCH:0120469744
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468060
BOSCH 0120469744
BOSCH 0120469745
BOSCH 0120469746
BOSCH 0120469811
BOSCH 0120469894
BOSCH 0120469897
MERCEDES 0071546702
MERCEDES 0071546802
MERCEDES 0081544302
CA328IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0986033118
APPLICATION: Audi; Prosche; VW
REFERENCE
Bosch 0120469514
Bosch 0120469515
Bosch 0120469535
Bosch 0120469555
Bosch 0120469556
Bosch 0120469557
Hitachi LR190708
Lucas LRA01175
Lucas LRA01193
Lucas LRA1175
Nissan 23100-V4365
Valeo 433045
CA318IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0120469736
APPLICATION:AUDI,VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469637
BOSCH 0120469722
BOSCH 0120469724
BOSCH 0120469734
BOSCH 0120469735
BOSCH 0120469736
VOLKSWAGEN 068903017PX
VOLKSWAGEN 068903018B
VOLKSWAGEN 068903029D
VOLKSWAGEN 068903029G
VOLKSWAGEN 068903029L
CA381IR 12V 80A
BOSCH:0124469785
APPLICATION:VOLVO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468009
BOSCH 0120468010
BOSCH 0120469784
BOSCH 0120469785
BOSCH 0120469786
FIAT/MARELLI MAR585
LUCAS LRA00952
LUCAS LRA952
VOLVO 1398327
CA708IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0120469931
APPLICATION:AUDI,VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469020
BOSCH 0120469742
BOSCH 0120469743
BOSCH 0120469931
BOSCH 0120469932
BOSCH 0120469933
BOSCH 0120469934
LUCAS LRA01381
LUCAS LRA1381
VOLKSWAGEN 034903015
VOLKSWAGEN 074903023B
VOLKSWAGEN 074903023C
CA227IR 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120469569
APPLICATION: Scania for Bus and Truck
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469569
BOSCH 0120469643
BOSCH 0120469763
BOSCH 0120469807
BOSCH 0120469959
BOSCH 0120469960
LUCAS LRB00104
LUCAS LRB104
SCANIA 1117252
SCANIA 257592
SCANIA 354858
VALEO 102334
CA610IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0120469722
APPLICATION:VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469021
BOSCH 0120469929
BOSCH 0120469930
BOSCH 0986036790
BOSCH 0986038080
LUCAS LRB00176
LUCAS LRB176
VOLKSWAGEN 068903017QX
VOLKSWAGEN 068903029K
VOLKSWAGEN 074903023A
VOLKSWAGEN 074903025A
CA500IR 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120469523
APPLICATION:VOLVO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469523
BOSCH 0986033840
BOSCH 0986033841
LUCAS LRA00474
LUCAS LRA474
VALEO 105473
VALEO 2105473
VALEO 2180620
VOLVO 11063163
VOLVO 110631637
VOLVO 1502272
VOLVO 1607362
VOLVO 38032702
VOLVO 3803443
VOLVO 4803774
BOSCH Alternator
CA569IR 12V 85A
BOSCH:0120469710
APPLICATION: FIAT,IVECO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469641
BOSCH 0120469646
BOSCH 0120469647
BOSCH 0120469666
BOSCH 0120469710
BOSCH 0120469836
BOSCH 0120469861
BOSCH 0986035020
BOSCH 0986035770
FIAT/MARELLI 5999520
FIAT/MARELLI 99448466
LUCAS LRB00197
CA366IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0120469522
APPLICATION: VALMET,VOLVO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469507
BOSCH 0120469522
BOSCH 0120469749
BOSCH 0986032710
FIAT/MARELLI MAR844
LUCAS LRA00969
LUCAS LRA969
VALEO 9AR5052
VOLVO 1509425
VOLVO 1578139
VOLVO 1578938
VOLVO 5001782
VOLVO 5001835
VOLVO 6779713
CA518IR 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120469014
APPLICATION: VOLVO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469014
BOSCH 0120469798
BOSCH 0120489303
BOSCH 0986034350
BOSCH 0986034370
LUCAS LRA00972
LUCAS LRA972
VOLVO 1089861
VOLVO 1607361
VOLVO 5003090
VOLVO 5003349
VOLVO 5003448
VOLVO 6779261
VOLVO 8113911
CA333IR 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120469101
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ, MAN
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120450509
BOSCH 0120469025
BOSCH 0120469518
BOSCH 0986030520
BOSCH 3052
DAF 854300
DAF 890775
DAF AELB697
LIEBHERR 6002025
LIEBHERR 6104058
LUCAS LRA00977
LUCAS LRA977
MAN 51261017144
MAN 51261017201
CA502IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0120469013
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469013
BOSCH 0120469506
BOSCH 0120469526
BOSCH 0120469540
BOSCH 0120469687
BOSCH 0120469895
BOSCH 0986033090
BOSCH 0986033530
LUCAS LRA01251
LUCAS LRA1251
MERCEDES 0051543202
MERCEDES 0051549902
MOTOROLA US 9A
CA324IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0986033661
APPLICATION: FORD,JAGUAR
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469009
BOSCH 0120469512
BOSCH 0120469513
BOSCH 0120469516
BOSCH 0120469517
BOSCH 0120469570
BOSCH 0120469571
BOSCH 0120469572
LUCAS LRA00398
LUCAS LRA00554
LUCAS LRA398
LUCAS LRA554
LUCAS LRB00209
LUCAS LRB209
CA550IR 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120469920
APPLICATION: SCANIA,VOLVO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469920
BOSCH 0986036280
BOSCH 0986036281
LUCAS LRB00101
LUCAS LRB101
SCANIA 1105367
SCANIA 571516
VALEO A14N135
CA1336IR 24V 55A
BOSCH:0120469978
APPLICATION: IVECO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120469010
BOSCH 0120469022
BOSCH 0120469023
BOSCH 0120469026
BOSCH 0120469027
BOSCH 0120469031
BOSCH 0120469113
FIAT/MARELLI 4757193
IVECO 4844266
LUCAS LRA00938
LUCAS LRA938
LUCAS LRB00310
LUCAS LRB310
VALEO A14N182
BOSCH Alternator
CA907IR 24V 80A
BOSCH:0120468093
APPLICATION:VOLVO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468093
BOSCH 0120468135
BOSCH 0120468144
BOSCH 0120469018
BOSCH 0120469033
BOSCH 0120469044
BOSCH 06033GB3021
BOSCH 0986039260
LUCAS LRA02470
LUCAS LRA02501
LUCAS LRA2470
LUCAS LRA2501
VALEO 2541624A
VALEO 2542514
CA1438IR 24V 80A
BOSCH:012046065
APPLICATION: IVECO,RENAULT
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468094
BOSCH 0120468116
BOSCH 0120468124
BOSCH 0120468129
BOSCH 0120468130
FIAT/MARELLI MAN2005
IVECO 98424452
IVECO 98424453
LUCAS LRA02434
LUCAS LRA2434
LUCAS LRB00100
LUCAS LRB100
SCANIA 1105363
SCANIA 1365

CA853IR 24V 80A
BOSCH:0120468037
APPLICATION:VOLVO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468037
BOSCH 0120468114
BOSCH 0986037760
BOSCH 3776
LUCAS LRB00135
LUCAS LRB135
RENAULT 5010252192
VOLVO 1089862
VOLVO 1621048
VOLVO 5003398
VOLVO 8113912

CA1035IR 24V 80A
BOSCH:0120468053
APPLICATION:MAN, Mercedes Benz
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468053
BOSCH 0120468107
BOSCH 0120468113
BOSCH 0120468117
BOSCH 0120468118
DELCO/FORD 19025100
LUCAS LRB00137
LUCAS LRB00302
LUCAS LRB137
LUCAS LRB302
MERCEDES 0091549702
CA700IR 12V 115A
BOSCH:0120468017
APPLICATION:
AUDI,LANCIA,ALFA ROMEO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468019
BOSCH 0120468020
BOSCH 0120468022
BOSCH 0120468052
BOSCH 0120468070
FIAT/MARELLI MAR949
LUCAS LRA01438
LUCAS LRA1438
VALEO 437629
VOLKSWAGEN 034903015F
VOLKSWAGEN 034903016
VOLKSWAGEN 0349030
CA1148IR 24V 80A
BOSCH:0120468131
APPLICATION:SCANIA
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468065
BOSCH 0120468131
BOSCH 0986039490
BOSCH 6033G3057B
BOSCH 6033G3060B
BOSCH 6033GB3003
BOSCH 6033GB3033
BOSCH 6033GB3034
LUCAS LRA02475
LUCAS LRA2475
SCANIA 1336136
SCANIA 1394969
SCANIA 1409378
SCANIA 1409380
CA1381IR 12V 110A
BOSCH:0120468028
APPLICATION:CASE
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468028
LUCAS LRA01511
LUCAS LRA1511
CA1381IRG 24V 80A
BOSCH:
APPLICATION:CASE
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468054

BOSCH Alternator
CA1505IR 24V 110A
BOSCH:0120468143
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468143
BOSCH 0120468145
BOSCH 0986041030
BOSCH 0986043890
LUCAS LRA02504
LUCAS LRA2504
MERCEDES 0091549902
MERCEDES 0101548202
MERCEDES 0101549202
VOLVO 20402404

CA1593IR 24V 80A
BOSCH:0120469116
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120468053
BOSCH 0120468107
BOSCH 0120468113
BOSCH 0120468117
BOSCH 0120468118
BOSCH 0120468137
DAF 091295
DAF 1298995
DAF 1357593
DELCO/FORD 19025100
LUCAS LRB00137
LUCAS LRB00302
LUCAS LRB137
LUCAS LRB302

CA1393IR 24V 120A
BOSCH:0120689517
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120689504
BOSCH 0120689507
BOSCH 0120689517
BOSCH 0120689522
BOSCH 0120689527
BOSCH 0120689540
DAF 1248660
DAF 1354776
DAF 1354776R
IVECO 500332014
LEECE NEVILLE 1277720
LUCAS LRA00974
LUCAS LRA02487
MAN 51261016

CA1235IR 24V 120A
BOSCH:0120689526
APPLICATION: KASSBOHRER
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120548549
BOSCH 0120548552
BOSCH 0120548566
BOSCH 0120548573
BOSCH 0120689505
LEECE NEVILLE 1277700
LUCAS LRA02529
LUCAS LRA2529
MAN 83261016501
MERCEDES 0081540802
MERCEDES 0081540902
MERCEDES 0081542802

CA1236IR 24V 140A
BOSCH:0120689535
APPLICATION:
SCANIA, MERCEDES,DAF,KHD
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120689511
BOSCH 0120689512
BOSCH 0120689514
BOSCH 0120689532
BOSCH 0120689535
SCANIA 475885
SCANIA 571519
SCANIA 571520
SCANIA 666754
KHD 1179941
KHD 1180040
KHD 1180440
KHD 3042535
CA1237IR 24V 140A
BOSCH:0120689541
APPLICATION: MAN,NEOPLAN
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120689504
BOSCH 0120689507
BOSCH 0120689517
BOSCH 0120689522
MERCEDES 0091547202
MERCEDES 0091547702
MERCEDES 0111549602
VOLVO 3033180
MAN 81261016072
MAN 81261016079
MAN 81261016081
MAN 81261016086
112302 24V 140A
BOSCH:0120689538
APPLICATION:IVECO
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120689524
BOSCH 0120689538
BOSCH 0120689539
BOSCH 0120689550
FIAT/MARELLI MAN2004
IVECO 4831585
CA1044IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123335002
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0091540202
BOSCH 0123320044
BOSCH 0123330001
BOSCH 0123335002
LUCAS LRB00193
LUCAS LRB00217
LUCAS LRB193
LUCAS LRB217
VALEO A13VI100
VALEO A13VI135
BOSCH Alternator
CA1246IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123320039
APPLICATION:SAAB
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123320011
BOSCH 0123320039
BOSCH 0986040400
LUCAS LRB00429
LUCAS LRB429
SAAB 4434056
SAAB 4739058
SAAB 8548984
SAAB 8549495
CA1062IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123325045
APPLICATION: JOHN DEERE,MERCEDES
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0091540202
BOSCH 0123320044
BOSCH 0123330001
LUCAS LRB00193
LUCAS LRB00217
LUCAS LRB193
LUCAS LRB217
VALEO A13VI100
VALEO A13VI135
VALEO A13VI170
CA1395IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123320046
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123320041
BOSCH 0123320046
BOSCH 0123320049
BOSCH 0986039750
LUCAS LRB00301
LUCAS LRB301
MERCEDES 0101540802
MERCEDES 0101544802
VALEO 2541995B
VALEO 2541995D
VALEO A13VI222
CA1489IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123320051
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123320051
BOSCH 0123320065
BOSCH 0124325039
BOSCH 0124325046
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5634
LUCAS LRA02013
LUCAS LRA02293
MERCEDES 0101546302
MERCEDES 0101549502
MERCEDES 0111540602
VALEO 437534
VALEO 437621
VALEO 437642
CA1481IR 12V 115A
BOSCH:0123510082
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123510082
BOSCH 0123510107
BOSCH 0123510108
BOSCH 0124515064
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5635
LUCAS LRA01861
LUCAS LRA1861
MERCEDES 0101540902
MERCEDES 0101545902
MERCEDES 0101547802
MERCEDES 0101549602
VALEO 439540
CA1481IR 12V 150A
BOSCH:0124615015
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123510082
BOSCH 0123510107
BOSCH 0123510108
BOSCH 0124515064
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5635
LUCAS LRA01861
LUCAS LRA1861
MERCEDES 0101540902
MERCEDES 0101545902
MERCEDES 0101547802
MERCEDES 0101549602
VALEO 439540
CA1481IR 12V 200A
BOSCH:0124625020
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123510082
BOSCH 0123510107
BOSCH 0123510108
BOSCH 0124515064
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5635
LUCAS LRA01861
LUCAS LRA1861
MERCEDES 0101540902
MERCEDES 0101545902
MERCEDES 0101547802
MERCEDES 0101549602
VALEO 439540
CA1477IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0123500001
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120465015
BOSCH 0123500001
BOSCH 0123510002
BOSCH 0123510023
LUCAS LRA01878
LUCAS LRA1878
MERCEDES 0081548202
MERCEDES 0091543602
MERCEDES 0091543702
MERCEDES 0091548802
VALEO 439555
VALEO A13VI308

BOSCH Alternator
CA1477IR 12V 150A
BOSCH:0123520013
APPLICATION: MERCEDES BENZ
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0986041520
BOSCH 010541002

CA732IR 12V 60A
BOSCH:0986038070
APPLICATION: SEAT,VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120335010
BOSCH 0120485034
BOSCH 0123310002
LUCAS LRB00144
LUCAS LRB144
VALEO 2541410H
VALEO 2541415G
VALEO 2541821A
VALEO 436363
VALEO 436364
VALEO A11VI21
VALEO A11VI22

CA733IR 12V 70A
BOSCH:0123310020
APPLICATION: SEAT,VW,SKODA
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123310020
BOSCH 0123315001
BOSCH 0986038070
BOSCH 0986038071
VALEO A11VI32
VALEO A11VI66

CA1269IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123320008
APPLICATION:VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123320008
BOSCH 0124325002
DELCO/FORD 95VW10300JA
DELCO/FORD 95VWJA
LUCAS LRA01517
LUCAS LRA1517
VALEO 436484
VALEO A13VI121
VOLKSWAGEN 021903025F
VOLKSWAGEN 021903025N

CA1228IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123320018
APPLICATION:VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123310040
BOSCH 0123320018
BOSCH 0986040330
BOSCH 4033
LUCAS LRB00295
LUCAS LRB295
PAL MAG 9517169
VOLKSWAGEN 028903026
VOLKSWAGEN 028903027N

 

CA1239IR 12V 70A
BOSCH:0123320036
APPLICATION:SEAT,VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123320036
BOSCH 0986040320
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5525
LUCAS LRB00483
LUCAS LRB483
VOLKSWAGEN 028903026A

CA1262IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123325005
APPLICATION:VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123325005
BOSCH 0123505011
BOSCH 0123515014
BOSCH 0123515018
BOSCH 0986039090
BOSCH 0986040970
DELCO/FORD 1018818
DELCO/FORD 1031898
DELCO/FORD 95VW10300ABA
DELCO/FORD R95VW10300ABA
LUCAS LRB00385

CA827IR 12V 70A
BOSCH:01233210019
APPLICATION: FORD,SEAT,SKODA
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120485043
BOSCH 0123310001
BOSCH 0123310019
BOSCH 0123315002
BOSCH 0123485044
BOSCH 0986038390
LUCAS LRB00145
LUCAS LRB145
VALEO A11VI36
VALEO A11VI64
VOLKSWAGEN 028903025H

 

BOSCH Alternator
CA1240IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123320027
APPLICATION: Audi; Skoda; VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123310032
BOSCH 0123310037
BOSCH 0123320034
BOSCH 0986040870
BOSCH 0986040940
BOSCH 4087
BOSCH 4094
LUCAS LRB00386
LUCAS LRB00387
LUCAS LRB386
LUCAS LRB387
PAL MAG 9517163
VALEO 437477

 

CA1226IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123320033
APPLICATION: Skoda; VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123320033
BOSCH 0123320048
BOSCH 0986040930
BOSCH 4093
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5617
LUCAS LRA01708
LUCAS LRA1708
VOLKSWAGEN 028903018F
VOLKSWAGEN 028903028L

CA829IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0120485023
APPLICATION: Skoda; VW
REFERENCE
Lester 13441
Cargo CA829IR
Bosch 0120485019
Bosch 0120485020
Bosch 0120485046
Bosch 0123310007
Bosch 0123320003
Bosch 0123320009
Bosch 0123340001
Bosch 0986038610
Bosch 0986039540
Lucas LRB00251
Lucas LRB00252

 

CA1446IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0124325001
APPLICATION:
Ford, Audi, VW, SEAT, Skoda
REFERENCE
Lester 13851
Cargo CA1446IR
Bosch 0124315001
Bosch 0124315013
Bosch 0124315032
Bosch 0124325001
Bosch 0124325012
Hitachi LR1120701 LR1120-701
Lucas LRB00473
Lucas LRB00474
Lucas LRB00475

 

CA1378IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0124325003
APPLICATION: Audi, VW, SEAT
REFERENCE
Lester 13852
Cargo CA1378IR
Bosch 012402A02LB
Bosch 01240AA02LB
Bosch 0124315003
Bosch 0124315004
Bosch 0124325003
Fiat/Marelli MAR5561
Lucas LRB00485
Lucas LRB00486
Pal Mag 9517103
Valeo 254192

CA1511IR 12V 70A
BOSCH:0124315004
APPLICATION: Seat; Skoda; VW
REFERENCE
LUCAS LRA01912
LUCAS LRA1912
VALEO 437396
VALEO 439437
VALEO SG8B015
VOLKSWAGEN 030903023L
VOLKSWAGEN 037903025E

 

CA1402IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0124325004
APPLICATION:VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124325004
BOSCH 0986041230
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5629
LUCAS LRA01710
LUCAS LRA1710
PAL MAG 9517219
VALEO 2542244
VOLKSWAGEN 074903025K

 

CA740IR 12V 90A
BOSCH:0123320002
APPLICATION: Volkswagen, SEAT
REFERENCE
Lester 13605
Cargo CA740IR
Bosch 0120485036 0-120-485-036
Bosch 0123114005 0-123-114-005
Bosch 0123320002 0-123-320-002
Bosch 0123320006 0-123-320-006
Bosch 0123340002 0-123-340-002
Bosch 0986038380 0-98

 

CA1394IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0124515117
APPLICATION: Ford, Audi, VW, SEAT, Skoda
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124315001
BOSCH 0124315013
BOSCH 0124315032
BOSCH 0124325001
BOSCH 0124325012
BOSCH 0124325088
BOSCH 0124325101
HITACHI LR1120701
LUCAS LRB00473
LUCAS LRB00474
LUCAS LRB00475
VALEO 25

CA1851IR 24V 80A
BOSCH:0124555008
APPLICATION: Scania Truck, Scania Bus
REFERENCE
Lester 23833
Cargo CA1851IR
Bosch 0124555008
Bosch 0986046580
Bosch 4658
Lucas LRA02833
Lucas LRA2833
Scania 0518064
Scania 1442788
Scania 1475570
CA1853IR 24V 80A
BOSCH:0124555009
APPLICATION: Volvo Truck, Volvo Bus
REFERENCE
Lester 12599
Cargo CA1853IR
Bosch 0124555009
Bosch 0124555017
Bosch 0986046290
Bosch 4629
Lucas LRA02801
Lucas LRA2801
Renault 5010589525
Renault 7420409228
Volvo 20409228
Volvo 208493

CA1592IR 12V 100A
BOSCH:0124415009
APPLICATION: Opel, Vauxhall
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124415009
BOSCH 0124415025
BOSCH 0124415026
BOSCH 0986044010
LUCAS LRA02106
LUCAS LRA2106
VAUXHALL/OPEL 09152147
VAUXHALL/OPEL 24430295
VAUXHALL/OPEL 24455913
VAUXHALL/OPEL 5555605

BOSCH Alternator
CA1666IR 24V 80A
BOSCH:0124555004
APPLICATION: Mercedes Benz
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124555001
BOSCH 0124555002
BOSCH 0124555004
BOSCH 0124555022
LUCAS LRA02522
LUCAS LRA02523
LUCAS LRA02528
MERCEDES 0111548602
MERCEDES 0121540402
MERCEDES 0121541002
MERCEDES 0121546802

CA1693IR 24V 100A
BOSCH:0124655002
APPLICATION: DAF
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124555003
BOSCH 0124555041
BOSCH 0124655025
BOSCH 0124655036
BOSCH 0986045490
BOSCH 0986045500
BOSCH 0986046560
DAF 1368327
DAF 1368327R
DAF 1697321
LUCAS LRA02534

CA1694IR 24V 80A
BOSCH:0986046560
APPLICATION: DAF
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124555003
BOSCH 0124555041
BOSCH 0124655003
BOSCH 0124655025
BOSCH 0124655036
DAF 1368327
DAF 1368327R
DAF 1377860
DAF 1697321
LUCAS LRA02534
LUCAS LRA2534

CA1699IR 12V 70A
BOSCH:0124555005
APPLICATION: Iveco
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124555005
BOSCH 0986045160
BOSCH 4516
CUMMINS 4892318
FIAT/MARELLI MAN2003
IVECO 42498713
IVECO 4892318
LUCAS LRA02535
LUCAS LRA2535

CA1443IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0124515017
APPLICATION: Volvo
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124515017
BOSCH 0124515018
BOSCH 0986041150
LUCAS LRA01817
LUCAS LRA1817
VALEO 437802
VOLVO 8111001
VOLVO 8602277
VOLVO 9442841
VOLVO 9559038

CA1439IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0124515019
APPLICATION: Volvo
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124515019
BOSCH 0124515054
BOSCH 0986041730
DENSO 1022110500
DENSO TN1022110500
LUCAS LRA01846
LUCAS LRA1846
VALEO 437609
VALEO 572910
VOLVO 8251071
VOLVO 8601841
VOLVO 8602276
VOLVO 9459077
CA1673IR 12V 140A
BOSCH:0124525001
APPLICATION: Volvo
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0124525001
BOSCH 0124525061
BOSCH 0986044900
LUCAS LRA02227
LUCAS LRA2227
VALEO 437670
VOLVO 8602275
VOLVO 8602343
VOLVO 8602712
VOLVO 8622786
VOLVO 8637847
VOLVO 8676489
VOLVO 8676496
CA1142IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0123510007
APPLICATION: Ford; VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123510007
BOSCH 0123510053
BOSCH 0986039030
DELCO/FORD 1012455
DELCO/FORD 7361230
DELCO/FORD 95VW10300KA
DELCO/FORD 95VW10300KB
DELCO/FORD R95VW10300KB
FIAT/MARELLI MAR5507
LUCAS LRA02737
LUCAS LRA2

CA1399IR 12V 120A
BOSCH:0123510005
APPLICATION: VW
REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120465021
BOSCH 0123505010
BOSCH 0123510005
LUCAS LRA02707
LUCAS LRA2707

     
Related Names
Car Alternator | Automotive Alternator | Auto Parts
Return
CopyRight © Changzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd