NIPPONDENSO StarterChangzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd
  Starter Motor
BOSCH Starter
DELCO Starter
CUMMINS Starter
FORD Starter
NIPPONDENSO Starter
ISUZU Starter
HITACHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
VALEO Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
ISKRA Starter
  Starter Motor Parts
Starter Solenoid
Solenoid Parts
Starter Armature
Starter Drive
Brush Holder
Field Coil
Field case assy
Commutator
Housing
  Alternator
CATERPILLAR Alternator
KOMATSU Alternator
FIAT Alternator
DAEWOO Alternator
FORD Alternator
HYUNDAI Alternator
LUCAS Alternator
VALEO Alternator
DELCO Alternator
HONDA Alternator
HITACHI Alternator
NISSAN Alternator
ISUZU Alternator
TOYOTA Alternator
BOSCH Alternator
  Alternator Parts
Rotor
Stator
Regulator
Rectifier
Slip Ring
Overrunning Alternator Pulley
  EV Driver Motors
  Motor
  Turbocharger
   Home  >> Product >>NIPPONDENSO Starter  
    NIPPONDENSO Starter

QD6202 24V 4.5KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
NIPPONDENSO 
128000-1570 
128000-1571
NIPPONDENSO 
128000-1572 
128000-1573
TOYOKA:11B 13B 14B 15B
Reference: 
NIPPONDENSO 
128000-7280 
128000-7281
128000-7282
28100-56151
28100-56220 

QD6201B 24V 4.5KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2105-ND
NIPPONDENSO 
028000-6200
LESTER:18190
HELLA: JS746
ISUZU: 1811001410
Used On: Industrial Equipment w/ Isuzu 6BB1 Diesel Engine
REFERENCE
DENSO 0210003291
DENSO 0210003660
DENSO 0210003661
DENSO 0230001030
DENSO 0230001033
DENSO 0230001670
DENSO 0230003010
DENSO 0280006200
HITACHI S25103
ISUZU

QD6204 24V 4.5KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2108-ND
NIPPONDENSO 
028000-976 
028000-9760
W04D
REFERENCE
DENSO 0280009760
HINO 281001542
HINO 281001542B
HINO 281001850A
HINO 281001850D
HINO 281001853
HINO 281001900
SAWAFUJI 03504020113
SAWAFUJI 03504020210
SAWAFUJI 03504020211
SAWAFUJI 03504020327
SAWAFUJI 03505520320
SAWAFUJI 03505520321

QD6202A 12V 2.5KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2265-ND
NIPPONDENSO 
028000-904
028000-9040
REFERENCE
TOYOTA 28100-56161
DENSO 0280009040
DENSO 1280001560
DENSO 1280001561
DENSO 2810056160
DENSO 2810056161
DENSO 2810089107
APPLICATION: TOYOTA, DAIHATSU

QD6213A 12V 2.5KW(12TEETH)
REPLACE
WAI:2-1748-MI
DIXIE:246-25157
LESTER:17578 
Reference 
DELCO/FORD F4TZ11002A 
DELCO/FORD F5TU11000AA 
DELCO/FORD F5TU11000AB 
DELCO/FORD F5TU11000AD 
DELCO/FORD F5TU11002A 
DELCO/FORD F5TUAA 
DELCO/FORD F5TUAB 
DELCO/FORD F5TUAD 
MITSUBISHI M008T50071
MITSUBISHI M008T50072

QD6220 24V 4.5KW(11TEETH)
REPLACE
BOSCH:0001368050 0001368071
Reference
LUCAS LRS01926 
LUCAS LRS1926

QD6221A 12V 2.5KW(9TEETH)
REPLACE 
DIXIE:260-67200
BOSCH:0001368001 0001360012
Replacing:
0001360014
0001360019
0001360030
0001360031
0001360035
0001368007
0001368008 

QD6225C 12V 2.5KW(13TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-1526-ND
NIPPONDENSO:128000-021 128000-054
2.Replace No.
LESTER: 16990, 17390
NIPPONDENSO:128000-227 228000-248
NIPPONDENSO:128000-950
3..Application:
USED ON: Case, Ford, Versatile Loaders, Tractors; Cummins 3.9L, 5.9L Diesel Engines

QD6224 24V 4.5KW(10TEETH)
REPLACE
BOSCH:0001368081
REFERENCE 
BOSCH 0986017860 
BOSCH 1786 
MAN 51262017140 
MAN 51262019140 

QD6226 24V 4.5KW (11TEETH)
O.E.M
NIPPONDENSO 28100-56100
NIPPONDENSO 28100-56030
3B
Replace No.
TOYOTA:028000-5691 028000-5690
TOYOTA:028000-5530
Application:
TOYOTA B 3B BY30 BU20 BU36 BJ42 

QD6232A 12V 2.5KW(12TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-2239-ND
NIPPONDENSO:
228000-1610
228000-1611
LESTER#:18197
PIC#:190-519
AES#:18197N 

QD6233 12V 3.5KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
WAI:2-1730-ND
NIPPONDENSO: 28100-56070
LESTER:16967
NIPPONDENSO: 028000555 

QD6237 24V 4.5KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M
NIPPONDENSO:
028000-5300
028000-77090
TOYOYA 2D
LESTER: 17286
HC PARTS: JS736
REFERENCE
DENSO 0280005300
DENSO 2280005300
DENSO 2810077090
USED ON: TOYOTA

 

QD6235 24V 4.5KW(11TEETH)
NIKKO:0-24000-303
ISUZU:1-811000-307-0
ISUZU:1-81100-295-0
ISUZU:6HH1 6HE1
ISUZU 8-94399-826-1
ISUZU 0-24000-303

 

QD6102 24V 5.5KW(11TEETH)
O.E.M-S
WAI:2-2222-ND
NIPPONDENSO:
128000-4685
Reference
DENSO 1280004685 
DENSO 1280004686 
DENSO 1280004687 
DENSO 1280004688 
HINO 281001863 
HINO 281002043A 
HINO 281001700 
HINO 281002040 
HINO 281002040A 
HINO 281002040B 
HINO 281002040C 
HINO 281002040D 
HINO 281002040E

 

QD6105 24V 5.5KW(9TEETH)
REPLACE
DIXIE:246-30211
BOSCH:0001360043 0001368019
BOSCH 0986011310
FAIT 4682999 4755108 
TO FIT 

 

Related Names
Denso Starter Motor | Car Starter | Automotive Starter
Return
CopyRight © Changzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd