HYUNDAI AlternatorChangzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd
  Starter Motor
BOSCH Starter
DELCO Starter
CUMMINS Starter
FORD Starter
NIPPONDENSO Starter
ISUZU Starter
HITACHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
VALEO Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
ISKRA Starter
  Starter Motor Parts
Starter Solenoid
Solenoid Parts
Starter Armature
Starter Drive
Brush Holder
Field Coil
Field case assy
Commutator
Housing
  Alternator
CATERPILLAR Alternator
KOMATSU Alternator
FIAT Alternator
DAEWOO Alternator
FORD Alternator
HYUNDAI Alternator
LUCAS Alternator
VALEO Alternator
DELCO Alternator
HONDA Alternator
HITACHI Alternator
NISSAN Alternator
ISUZU Alternator
TOYOTA Alternator
BOSCH Alternator
  Alternator Parts
Rotor
Stator
Regulator
Rectifier
Slip Ring
Overrunning Alternator Pulley
  EV Driver Motors
  Motor
  Turbocharger
   Home  >> Product >>HYUNDAI Alternator  
    HYUNDAI Alternator
JA888IR 12V 75A
HYUNDAI Alternator
Replacing HYUNDAI:37300-32131
Replace:
HYUNDAI 3730032131
LUCAS LRA01495
LUCAS LRA1495
MANDO AB175052
VALEO 600019
Application:
Hyundai H100 2.4 2351ccm 88KW 94-97
JA1788IR 12V 80A
Replacing HYUNDAI:37300-22600
Replace:
HYUNDAI 3730022600
LUCAS LRA02136
LUCAS LRA2136
MANDO AB180128
Application:
Hyundai Accent II 1.3i (LC) 1341ccm G4EA
00-05
Hyundai Accent II 1.3i (LC) AT 1341ccm G4EA
00-05
Hyundai Accent II 1.5i 12V (LC) 1495ccm G4GB
00-05
Kia Sportage
JA1789IR 12V 90A
Replacing HYUNDAI:37300-22650
Replace:
HYUNDAI 3730022650
LUCAS LRA02320
LUCAS LRA2320
VALEO 440103
VALEO A002655023
VALEO TG9S018
Application:
Hyundai Accent 1.4 (MC) 1399ccm G4EE 05-
Hyundai Accent 1.6 GLS (MC) 1599ccm G4ED 05-
Kia Carens II 2.0 1975ccm G4GC 04-06
JA684IR 12V 90A
Replacing HYUNDAI:37300-32134
Replace:
HYUNDAI 3730032800
HYUNDAI 3730033100
HYUNDAI 3730033101
HYUNDAI 3730033103
LUCAS LRA02646
MANDO AB190025
MANDO AB190119
MITSUBISHI A003T45691
MITSUBISHI A003T45693
MITSUBISHI A003T45693ZC
MITSUBISHI A003T45694
MITSUBISHI MD14
JA1518IR 12V 110A
HYUNDAI Alternator
Replacing HYUNDAI:37300-32354
Replace:
HYUNDAI 3730042353
HYUNDAI 3730042354
HYUNDAI 3730042355
HYUNDAI 3730042452
HYUNDAI 3730042455
HYUNDAI 3730042456
HYUNDAI 3730042457
LUCAS LRA01862
LUCAS LRA01961
MANDO AF111364
MANDO AF175363
VALEO 600012
Application:
Hyundai
M55646 12V 65A
Replace:
HYUNDAI 3730042017
HYUNDAI 3730042114
HYUNDAI 3730042802
HYUNDAI 3730042804
HYUNDAI 3730042Q00
HYUNDAI 3730042Q10
LUCAS LRA01499
MANDO AD165202
MANDO AD165320
MANDO AD165320Q
MANDO AD165321
Application:
Hyundai H100 2.5 D AT 24
ML55646 12V 65A
37300-42620NE
Replace:
Lester 23071
Hyundai 3730042502
Hyundai 3730042620
Hyundai 3730042621
Hyundai 3730047450
Hyundai 3730047451
Lucas LRA02072
Lucas LRA02340
Mando AD165206
Mando AD165440
Mando AD165444
Mando AD165454
Mando AD165471
Mando AF1

JA994IR 12V 75A
Replacing HYUNDAI:37300-22200
Replace:
BOSCH 0986042881
FIAT/MARELLI MAR7003
HYUNDAI 3730022200
LUCAS LRB00232
MANDO AB190058
VALEO 439385
Application:
Hyundai Accent I 1.5i 16V (X-3) 1495ccm G4ER 95-00
Hyundai Coupe 1.6 AC PS (RD) 1599ccm G4GR 96-02
Proton Persona 315 1.

KIA 12V 60A
HYUNDAI Alternator
Replacing HYUNDAI:37300-4Z300
Replace:
BAUER L611908
DENSO 1002111380
DRI-Ex 222109552
EDER 933115
HERTH+ J5114013
HONDA 31100P
HYUNDAI 373004Z300
Application:
KIAK2700 Flatbed / Chassis (SD)199910 -
24V 50A
37300-83000 ME067522 200-5
Replace:
OEM: ME067522,
DENSO NO.: A2T72986
USE ON MITSUBISHI: 6D14,6D16,E200B,S6K
Application: Hyundai 200-5
24V 50A
37300-93000
210-5
Replace:
AC270542
Used On:
HYUNDAI; MITSUBISHI; 6D16 6D22 ENGINE
Application:
MITSUBISHI FUSO 8.2T,11TTRUCK
HYUNDAI 210-5
24V 60A
21E6-40030
220-5
Replace:
WAI 1-2291-00DR-11
DELCO/FORD 19010182
DELCO/FORD 19010185
DELCO/FORD 19010193
HYUNDAI 21E640030
HYUNDAI 21EA00050
24V 60A
119626-77210
60-7
Replace:
DENSO 1012112950
DENSO 1012112951
JOHN DEERE AM809216
JOHN DEERE LVA12467
JOHN DEERE M809216
JOHN DEERE TY25242
LUCAS LRA03097
YANMAR 11962677210
DENSO 101211-2950
DENSO 101211-2951
YANMAR 119626-77210
Application:
Hyundai R6
24V 40A
119836-77210
60-5
Application: HYUNDAI 60-5
24V 60A
220-5 6BT5.9
Replace: 390040 2502-9007B
Suits: Daewoo 220-5

24V 60A
OEM:ME087508
SUITS:HYUNDAI 220-5 DB58T
Replace:
A002T72186
A2T72186
A2T72986
A2T72987
A2T72999
ME049175
ME070120
ME087508
12308
203-274
203-274A
CV PSH 276001040
CV PSH ACA394
DRI-Ex 526117304
FARCOM 112543
LUCAS LRA2426
MITSUBISHI A2T72986
MITSUBISHI ME070120
USED ON:
Mitsubishi engine 6D1 1

Return
CopyRight © Changzhou Feiben Import and Export Co., Ltd